PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2018-2019 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2018-2019 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,473

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 1 Sr 152 Bush, Tymeir Chichester 2 -- DNP   24-8
AA 11 Jr 120 Buskirk, Lucas Pen Argyl -- 3 DNP   21-9
AAA 3 So 152 Busnach, Jacob Oley Valley DNP --     8-19
AA 7 Sr 160 Butcher, Josh Blackhawk 3 DNP     13-12
AAA 2 Jr 170 Butka, Cameron West Scranton -- 2 DNP   24-15
AAA 2 Jr 138 Butler, Baylie Greater Nanticoke -- DNP     6-25
AAA 10 Sr 132 Butterfield, Hayden Erie McDowell -- 1 3 DNP 23-13
AAA 2 Jr 220 Buzak, Jeremy Crestwood -- DNP     11-23
AAA 10 So 160 Buzzell, Griffin Meadville -- 3 DNP   16-18
AAA 3 Sr 145 Byler, Christpoher Cedar Crest DNP --     2-7
AAA 12 Sr 138 Byrd, Malik Academy at Palumbo 6       7-3
AAA 11 Sr 220 Cacko, Jacob East Stroudsburg South -- DNP     2-12
AA 9 Jr 126 Caden, Isaiah Port Allegany -- DNP     6-5
AAA 1 So 152 Caffrey, Shane Pottsgrove DNP --     12-9
AA 7 So 113 Cafrelli, Timmy Freedom Area 3 7     24-14
AA 2 Jr 138 Cahoon, Brittnie Tunkhannock -- DNP     0-4
AAA 7 So 160 Cain, Drew Trinity 3 -- DNP   18-15
AA 7 Sr 195 Cain, Ethan Elizabeth Forward 3 3 DNP   35-13
AA 3 So 113 Caldwell, Dominic Susquenita 3 5 DNP   27-13
AA 10 So 152 Caldwell, Landon Saegertown 6 8 DNP   17-17
AA 5 Sr 126 Callihan, Gryphon Chestnut Ridge -- 2 DNP   22-16
AA 10 Sr 195 Calvin, Joseph Commodore Perry 8       11-18
AAA 11 Jr 113 Cameron, Alex Easton -- DNP     9-17
AA 7 Jr 132 Campbell, David Freedom Area DNP       1-10
AA 6 Sr 152 Campbell, Wyatt Southern Huntingdon -- DNP     15-16
AAA 1 Jr 220 Campusano, Christian Penn Wood DNP --     1-10
AA 6 So 145 Cantolina, Tyce West Branch -- DNP     12-16
AAA 1 Sr 126 Capetola, Casey Great Valley 4 -- DNP   25-12
AAA 2 Sr 106 Capie, Zach Greater Nanticoke -- DNP     11-16
AA 10 Sr 120 Capin, Joe Harbor Creek 7 DNP     19-14
AAA 11 Jr 182 Capobianco, Joseph Nazareth -- DNP     5-7
AA 3 Jr 126 Capozzoli, Daniel Newport 6 DNP     17-19
AAA 3 Sr 195 Caraballo, Armoni Susquehanna Township 6 --     11-5
AA 12 Sr 113 Carachilo, Isaac Bishop McDevitt -- 4     10-15
AAA 2 Sr 120 Caramanno, Anthony West Scranton -- 3 DNP   28-11
AAA 1 Sr 195 Carbajal, Louis Spring-Ford 5 --     20-17
AAA 1 Sr 126 Carbajal, Osvaldo Methacton 5 --     9-13
AAA 3 Jr 138 Cardwell, Alexander Lampeter-Strasburg DNP --     4-11
AAA 1 Jr 126 Carfagno, Gus Spring-Ford DNP --     10-25
AA 9 So 106 Carfley, Jacob Curwensville -- DNP     14-11
AA 10 So 160 Carico, Jackson Cambridge Springs 6 DNP     17-20
AA 9 Jr 285 Carinci, Nicholas Port Allegany -- DNP     4-20
AA 4 Sr 160 Carl, Bruce Mount Carmel 3 DNP     25-9
AA 4 Jr 138 Carl, Bryce Line Mountain DNP       15-14
AAA 6 So 113 Carlucci, Jordan Altoona -- DNP     16-15
AAA 2 Sr 285 Carney, Walker Honesdale -- DNP     5-2
AA 10 Jr 120 Caro, Beau General McLane 4 DNP     15-20
AAA 7 So 106 Carpenter, Cohlman South Fayette 6 --     21-16
AAA 1 Jr 120 Carpenter, Joey Upper Perkiomen 4 -- DNP   25-14
AA 2 Sr 145 Carrero, Ramon Montrose -- DNP     2-22

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy