PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2018-2019 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2018-2019 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,473

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 2 Jr 113 Brown, Matthew Wallenpaupack -- 5     17-15
AA 10 Sr 170 Brown, Robert Saegertown DNP       2-19
AA 7 Jr 182 Brown, Ron Washington DNP       0-8
AAA 1 So 285 Brown, Tremayne Upper Merion DNP --     14-15
AA 2 So 138 Brozonis, Terrence Elk Lake -- DNP     2-23
AA 3 Jr 132 Brubaker, Trenton ELCO 6 DNP     29-15
AA 7 So 120 Bruce, Dylan Elizabeth Forward 3 7 DNP   34-10
AAA 7 Jr 220 Bruggeman, Chase Chartiers Valley DNP --     8-22
AA 5 Jr 132 Brumbaugh, Nick Tussey Mountain -- DNP     15-19
AA 3 So 106 Brunelle, Sky Camp Hill DNP       11-20
AAA 11 Jr 195 Brunetti, Alexandar Pocono Mountain East -- DNP     9-16
AAA 3 Sr 120 Brunk, Asa Mechanicsburg 6 --     21-12
AAA 1 So 113 Brunner, Kelton Strath Haven 6 -- DNP   24-16
AAA 7 Jr 145 Bruno, Lance Pine-Richland DNP --     12-16
AAA 10 So 120 Brunson, Avery Meadville -- 4     19-12
AA 4 So 120 Bruyn, Jacob Wyalusing 1 4 6   30-12
AA 10 Jr 113 Bryan, Coleton Girard DNP       2-14
AA 6 Sr 106 Bryan, Nicholas Philipsburg-Osceola -- 6 DNP   23-14
AAA 2 Jr 120 Bryk, Justin Pittston Area -- DNP     10-14
AA 7 Jr 160 Bryner, Andrew Washington DNP       3-13
AAA 11 Jr 132 Bryson, Kyron Easton -- 6     17-15
AAA 7 So 220 Bublak, Zach Peters Township DNP --     2-22
AA 7 Jr 170 Buchina, Charles Elizabeth Forward 2 DNP     15-16
AA 10 Jr 182 Buck, Aidan Sharon 8       15-17
AA 10 So 132 Buck, Eli Sharon 6 DNP     15-16
AAA 3 Jr 182 Buckbee, Garrett Mechanicsburg DNP --     5-17
AAA 7 Jr 120 Buckiso, Kale Thomas Jefferson 3 -- DNP   26-10
AA 3 So 126 Buckley, Isaiah Susquenita DNP       5-16
AAA 3 Jr 132 Buckman, Bryce Central Dauphin 3 -- DNP   31-13
AAA 12 Sr 195 Buffert, Shaun Roman Catholic 4 5 DNP   22-17
AAA 12 Sr 138 Bunch, Seth Martin Luther King 5       22-14
AA 11 Sr 126 Bundro, Elijah Wilson Area -- 1 DNP   25-3
AA 10 Sr 152 Bungar, Andrew Hickory 6 DNP     20-17
AAA 3 Jr 195 Burd, Andrew Hershey 4 -- DNP   25-13
AA 7 So 113 Burford, Jrake Highlands 3 DNP     25-11
AAA 6 Sr 126 Burk, Derek Mifflin County -- 3 4   22-17
AAA 1 So 113 Burke, Anthony Council Rock North DNP --     17-16
AA 2 Jr 145 Burke, Hunter Lake Lehman -- 2 4 DNP 28-13
AAA 12 So 132 Burke, Tyler Franklin Towne Charter 6       4-5
AA 5 Jr 106 Burkett, Kai Chestnut Ridge -- 1 2 5 35-6
AA 4 Jr 220 Burkhart, Caleb Hughesville 3 DNP     23-11
AA 1 Sr 182 Burnett, John Bristol -- 2 DNP   29-7
AA 2 Sr 138 Burns, Caleb Elmer L. Meyers -- 5     18-11
AA 6 So 220 Burns, Chandler Bald Eagle Area -- DNP     8-16
AAA 8 Sr 285 Burns, Justin Carrick -- 2 DNP   12-15
AAA 12 Jr 132 Burstein, Ari Academy at Palumbo DNP       3-2
AAA 7 So 126 Burt, Nyzair West Mifflin 5 --     9-11
AA 3 Sr 220 Busby, Matt Octorara 6 8     15-21
AA 3 Jr 182 Buser, Issac Eastern York DNP       15-9
AAA 1 Sr 152 Bush, Nasir Academy Park DNP --     9-11

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy