PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2018-2019 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2018-2019 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,473

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 3 So 113 Boyer, Dalton Red Lion DNP --     1-12
AA 4 Jr 120 Bozza, Collin Shamokin DNP       12-16
AAA 7 Sr 160 Bracco, Damon Plum 6 --     4-20
AA 2 Sr 285 Bracero, Tynell Lackawanna Trail -- DNP     17-13
AAA 12 Sr 126 Braddock, Justin Martin Luther King 2 5 DNP   24-17
AA 4 So 106 Bradley, Gavin Athens 2 2 2 6 34-12
AAA 1 So 106 Bradway, Nathan Lower Merion DNP --     12-16
AA 9 Jr 152 Brady, Duane Curwensville -- DNP     13-14
AA 6 Sr 106 Brandis, Zachary Central Cambria -- 5 DNP   24-12
AA 3 Sr 195 Branstetter, Ethan Camp Hill 6 DNP     8-10
AAA 7 Sr 138 Branstetter, Ian North Allegheny 4 -- DNP   31-18
AAA 3 So 113 Brass, Austin Ephrata 4 -- DNP   24-10
AA 1 Sr 138 Bratspis, Nick Lower Moreland -- 2 DNP   21-9
AA 4 Sr 285 Braund, Keegan Athens 4 DNP     24-15
AAA 2 Sr 160 Brazanskas, Gavin Delaware Valley -- 1 DNP   24-16
AA 10 Jr 138 Breese, Logan Grove City 3 7 DNP   17-13
AA 3 Sr 120 Breidegan, Brandon Northern Lebanon 3 5 6 DNP 36-16
AA 3 So 106 Breidegan, Owen Northern Lebanon 4 DNP     21-17
AAA 3 Sr 132 Brennan, Bryce Red Land 3 -- 2 8 33-8
AAA 3 Jr 113 Brennan, Hayden Manheim Township DNP --     10-18
AA 10 So 160 Brennemann, Michael Sharpsville DNP       6-20
AA 11 So 120 Brensinger, Mason Northwestern Lehigh -- DNP     11-9
AA 11 Jr 120 Brett, Austin Catasauqua -- 2 DNP   22-9
AA 7 Sr 152 Brewer, Patrick Mount Pleasant 4 DNP     21-17
AAA 3 So 132 Bricker, Owen Dallastown DNP --     1-9
AAA 6 Sr 132 Bridenbaugh, Garidan Hollidaysburg -- DNP     12-17
AAA 10 Sr 170 Bridges, Chris Erie -- 4     6-19
AA 10 Jr 152 Bright, Aiden Mercer 7 DNP     27-15
AAA 11 Sr 220 Bright, Izak Whitehall -- DNP     20-13
AAA 7 Sr 152 Brinsky, Eli South Fayette 2 --     31-9
AAA 11 So 145 Brion, Jack Emmaus -- DNP     6-20
AAA 1 Sr 285 Brittingham, Tijear Norristown 2 -- DNP   19-11
AA 5 Jr 145 Broadwater, Austin Meyersdale -- 3 DNP   28-12
AAA 3 So 138 Brock, Kenneth Twin Valley DNP --     7-20
AAA 1 Jr 138 Brockington, Marquez Pennridge DNP --     3-13
AAA 1 Sr 285 Brogan, Sean Spring-Ford 1 -- DNP   25-20
AAA 12 So 106 Brooks, Yasire Belmont Charter 1 3 DNP   24-6
AAA 12 Jr 132 Brooks, Zaire Martin Luther King DNP       0-5
AA 3 So 285 Broomell, Bobby Pequea Valley DNP       9-16
AAA 7 Jr 285 Brophy, Tyson Trinity 3 -- DNP   12-10
AAA 1 So 220 Brosko, Bill Marple Newtown 3 -- 5 DNP 20-9
AA 5 Sr 120 Brougher, Eli North Star -- 1 DNP   30-9
AA 3 So 132 Brown, Alexander Tulpehocken DNP       2-18
AA 11 So 113 Brown, Cole Catasauqua -- DNP     17-12
AA 3 Jr 106 Brown, Connor Littlestown 2 3 3 DNP 31-7
AA 4 Sr 285 Brown, Dawson Northeast Bradford 1 3 2 DNP 36-6
AAA 2 Jr 152 Brown, James Abington Heights -- 4 DNP   31-11
AA 6 So 113 Brown, James Ligonier Valley -- DNP     13-16
AA 3 Jr 170 Brown, Luke Pequea Valley DNP       4-16
AAA 1 So 106 Brown, Mason Radnor 6 --     25-12

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy