PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2018-2019 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2018-2019 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,473

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AA 4 So 195 Benner, Teagan Benton DNP       8-16
AA 4 Jr 170 Bennett, Dylan Montoursville 1 1 5   38-7
AA 4 So 145 Bennett, Jacob Sayre 4 DNP     9-12
AA 10 Sr 182 Benninger, John Cochranton DNP       3-16
AAA 2 So 113 Benscoter, Justin Dallas -- 4 DNP   27-14
AAA 1 Sr 152 Bensing, Blake Central Bucks West DNP --     9-15
AAA 12 Jr 170 Beqiraj, Aldo Central High 2 6     20-18
AA 6 Jr 145 Berardinelli, Scott Portage -- DNP     24-10
AA 10 Jr 132 Berger, Kaeden Reynolds 1 3 3 7 34-12
AA 10 So 126 Berger, Michael Mercer 7 7 DNP   21-19
AAA 7 Jr 120 Berginc, Ethan Hempfield Area 2 -- 4 DNP 28-16
AA 6 Jr 285 Berkheimer, Jared Penn Cambria -- DNP     8-18
AA 4 Sr 145 Berkoski, Noah Mount Carmel 4 DNP     19-15
AA 11 So 160 Berlitz, Derek Notre Dame-Green Pond -- 2 2 DNP 31-15
AA 4 Sr 220 Bermudez, Santiago Danville DNP       8-14
AA 2 So 126 Berndt, Ayden Scranton Prep -- 3 DNP   18-19
AA 11 Sr 138 Bernhard, Harrison Northwestern Lehigh -- DNP     20-14
AAA 1 So 170 Bernstein, Joseph Abington DNP --     12-22
AAA 3 Jr 145 Berrier, Marshall Central Dauphin East DNP --     2-8
AAA 12 Jr 113 Berry, Danasia Martin Luther King DNP       6-20
AA 10 Sr 152 Berry, Josh Seneca DNP       11-13
AAA 3 So 106 Bertoldi, Ayden Hershey 1 -- DNP   26-10
AA 7 Sr 120 Bertucci, Gianni Hopewell 2 DNP     19-14
AAA 12 Sr 170 Best, Jerome Roman Catholic 3 DNP     13-8
AAA 3 Sr 120 Betancourt, Will Manheim Central 1 -- 1 5 40-5
AAA 3 Jr 220 Betts, Marcus Daniel Boone DNP --     4-19
AAA 11 So 106 Bevan, Connor Bethlehem Freedom -- DNP     20-12
AAA 10 Jr 170 Bielak, Noah Erie McDowell -- 1 DNP   8-12
AAA 9 So 195 Billotte, Oliver Clearfield -- 3 DNP   15-9
AA 7 Jr 132 Bimpong, Kwaku Chartiers Houston 4 DNP     8-15
AAA 1 Sr 195 Bina, Kian Radnor DNP --     7-14
AA 4 So 120 Bingaman, Troy Mifflinburg 4 DNP     23-15
AA 4 So 113 Biscoe, Kole Southern Columbia 2 3 3 2 46-7
AA 9 Jr 145 Bish, Dalton Redbank Valley -- 4 DNP   16-11
AA 3 So 138 Bishop, Gage Biglerville DNP       13-17
AAA 12 So 132 Bivins, Ku-Loni West Philadelphia DNP       0-9
AA 10 So 195 Black, Cael Eisenhower 5 5 1 DNP 34-10
AA 6 Sr 285 Black, J.D. Richland -- 4 DNP   18-11
AAA 7 Sr 182 Black, Joe Ringgold DNP --     4-18
AA 7 Sr 220 Blackburn, Jon South Park 2 7 DNP   23-14
AA 6 Sr 120 Blackburn, Zane Westmont Hilltop -- DNP     14-9
AAA 3 Jr 160 Blake, Garrett Donegal DNP --     22-12
AA 3 Jr 138 Blankenbiller, Matthew Tulpehocken DNP       4-13
AAA 11 Sr 126 Blankenhorn, Saul Blue Mountain -- DNP     18-17
AAA 3 Jr 160 Blaschak, Bay Northern York 2 -- DNP   19-13
AA 7 Sr 120 Blaser, Mike Avonworth DNP       6-16
AAA 3 Sr 126 Bliss, Andrew Lampeter-Strasburg 1 -- DNP   28-11
AA 10 Jr 120 Bliss, Cameron Sharon DNP       11-17
AA 6 Jr 160 Bloom, Boston Glendale -- DNP     7-18
AAA 10 So 160 Blossey, Kelyn Erie Cathedral Prep -- 1 DNP   24-20

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy