PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2018-2019 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2018-2019 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,473

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AA 3 So 170 Barrick, Jaydan Boiling Springs 6 DNP     8-12
AAA 3 Sr 126 Barrick, Wade Big Spring DNP --     8-15
AAA 6 Jr 220 Barrier, Max Bellefonte -- 3 DNP   17-19
AA 3 Sr 132 Barrow, Hailu Eastern York DNP       9-16
AA 4 Jr 138 Bartlett, Logan Lewisburg 4 DNP     24-14
AA 9 Jr 170 Bartley, Colton Redbank Valley -- DNP     8-14
AAA 9 Jr 220 Barton, Xavier Cranberry -- 5 DNP   2-11
AA 9 Jr 160 Bash, Noah Brockway -- 2 DNP   26-10
AAA 1 Sr 113 Baskin, Daniel Harry S. Truman 5 --     22-16
AA 4 Jr 138 Bassett, Avery Midd-West 1 2 1 DNP 35-4
AAA 4 Jr 170 Bastian, Coy Selinsgrove -- 2 2 DNP 35-9
AAA 3 Sr 160 Batty, Larenz Warwick DNP --     0-3
AAA 1 Sr 220 Bauer, Dylan Owen J. Roberts DNP --     13-23
AA 11 Sr 120 Bauer, Preston Northern Lehigh -- 5     22-11
AA 11 Jr 132 Bauman, Joshua Notre Dame-Green Pond -- 3 DNP   17-13
AAA 1 Jr 160 Bauman, Koh West Chester Henderson 4 -- DNP   27-15
AA 9 Jr 152 Baumgarner, Isaak Port Allegany -- DNP     7-11
AAA 7 So 170 Baxter, Cooper Butler 3 -- DNP   30-10
AAA 7 Sr 113 Baxter, Jimmy Canon McMillan 1 -- DNP   32-13
AAA 12 So 195 Bayer, Zachery Father Judge 3 3 DNP   13-21
AA 10 Jr 126 Bayle, Gabe General McLane DNP       10-8
AA 10 Sr 113 Bayless, Cole Reynolds 3 6 4 DNP 25-14
AA 7 Sr 152 Bayus, Mikiah Beth-Center DNP       5-21
AAA 6 Sr 145 Beach, Andrew Altoona -- DNP     5-23
AA 10 So 152 Beachley, Landon General McLane 8       18-19
AA 3 Sr 126 Beals, Michal Pequea Valley DNP       4-19
AA 3 Jr 220 Beamesderfer, Bailey ELCO 4 7 DNP   23-21
AAA 1 So 106 Bean, Ethan Central Bucks East 3 -- DNP   23-11
AAA 3 Jr 170 Bearinger, Benjamin Cocalico 4 -- DNP   15-14
AA 6 Jr 106 Beatty, Bryce Mount Union -- 3 6 DNP 35-9
AAA 7 So 126 Beatty, Christopher Chartiers Valley 5 --     21-7
AA 6 Jr 285 Beatty, Marvin Marion Center -- 6 6 DNP 26-14
AA 6 Jr 170 Beauseigneur, Cody Philipsburg-Osceola -- DNP     3-4
AAA 4 Jr 120 Beaver, Hunter Shikellamy -- 6     8-17
AA 9 So 106 Bechakas, Alex Kane -- DNP     16-8
AAA 1 So 138 Bechtel, Matt Pottsgrove DNP --     6-13
AA 10 So 126 Beck, Chase Cambridge Springs DNP       8-13
AAA 7 So 182 Beck, Daniel Hempfield Area 6 --     7-12
AAA 3 Sr 126 Beckner, Lance New Oxford 4 -- DNP   15-14
AA 3 Jr 113 Beegle, Jace Pequea Valley 3 4 4 DNP 27-14
AA 5 Jr 182 Beegle, Quinton Everett -- DNP     5-10
AA 6 Sr 220 Beers, Nathan Moshannon Valley -- DNP     3-2
AAA 3 Jr 170 Beidelman, Alex Wilson (West Lawn) 3 -- DNP   6-5
AAA 3 Jr 145 Belga, Ben Cumberland Valley DNP --     3-19
AAA 7 Jr 145 Bell, Evan Trinity 4 -- DNP   12-12
AA 7 Sr 285 Bell, Jacob Burrell 3 8 DNP   15-17
AAA 1 Jr 152 Bell, Kevin Haverford High DNP --     9-10
AAA 7 So 106 Bench, Bryson Bethel Park 3 -- DNP   13-13
AA 4 Jr 132 Benjamin, Robert Sayre DNP       4-18
AAA 3 Sr 220 Benner, Hayden Warwick 5 --     23-10

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy