PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2018-2019 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2018-2019 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,473

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AA 2 Jr 145 Ayala, Nate Elmer L. Meyers -- 6     5-11
AA 9 Jr 220 Ayers, Cale Coudersport -- 3 DNP   25-10
AAA 1 Sr 182 Ayoub, Fayez Coatesville DNP --     5-20
AA 10 Sr 113 Ayres, Nicholas Slippery Rock 4 DNP     20-10
AAA 1 So 120 Babb, Chance Boyertown 3 -- DNP   26-20
AA 11 Jr 126 Babinsky, John Mahanoy -- DNP     8-23
AA 10 So 195 Bable, Kyle Grove City DNP       2-22
AAA 1 So 113 Bach, Dylan Souderton 4 -- DNP   20-18
AAA 7 So 145 Bachar, Ryan Penn Trafford 6 --     8-17
AA 3 So 132 Bachman, Alex Trinity DNP       12-14
AA 4 So 170 Backes, Damon Shamokin 4 DNP     18-9
AA 3 Sr 120 Badler, Rowan Wyomissing DNP       13-14
AA 3 So 160 Baer, Tristian Hamburg 5 DNP     4-6
AAA 3 Jr 113 Baibos, Andrew Susquehannock DNP --     14-13
AA 3 Jr 152 Bailey, Darius Kennard Dale DNP       4-15
AAA 1 Jr 120 Bainbridge, Jake Plymouth Whitemarsh DNP --     14-15
AA 4 Sr 152 Bair, Brennan Loyalsock DNP       3-12
AAA 3 Sr 138 Bair, Jared New Oxford 3 -- DNP   34-7
AA 3 Jr 220 Baker, Austin Eastern York DNP       6-8
AAA 1 So 113 Baker, Grant Methacton DNP --     11-17
AA 10 Jr 152 Baker, Justus Franklin DNP       4-14
AAA 1 So 120 Baker, Mitch Conestoga DNP --     27-10
AAA 3 Sr 182 Baker, Nick Penn Manor 2 -- 4 DNP 30-8
AAA 2 Jr 126 Bakradze, Osman Scranton -- DNP     15-11
AAA 1 Jr 132 Baldesari, Charlie West Chester Rustin 5 --     16-12
AAA 1 Sr 182 Baldwin, Mason West Chester Henderson 5 --     28-13
AAA 4 Sr 132 Balestrini, Cade Shikellamy -- 1 1 7 35-4
AAA 4 Jr 145 Balestrini, Drew Shikellamy -- 4 DNP   26-10
AA 6 So 113 Ball, Jake Moshannon Valley -- DNP     10-10
AAA 3 Sr 160 Baney, Ethan South Western 2 -- 3 DNP 31-8
AA 6 Jr 170 Baney, Myles Huntingdon -- 4 6 DNP 33-11
AA 7 Jr 220 Barbabella, Jake Avonworth 2 4 DNP   18-11
AA 3 So 106 Barber, Raif Boiling Springs 6       15-12
AAA 6 Sr 195 Barber, Sam Greater Johnstown -- 4     19-6
AAA 1 Jr 113 Barberio, Alanna Hatboro Horsham DNP --     6-14
AA 4 Sr 138 Barberio, Mario Muncy 1 1 4 DNP 38-11
AAA 3 So 160 Bard, Dylan Hempfield 6 --     23-17
AA 10 Sr 220 Barker, Zach Iroquois 7 DNP     9-17
AAA 12 Jr 170 Barksdale, Markus Belmont Charter 4 DNP     14-20
AAA 3 Jr 152 Barley, Colt Penn Manor 2 -- 6   38-11
AAA 1 So 126 Barlow, Chase Strath Haven 1 -- 5 DNP 37-11
AAA 1 So 113 Barlow, R.J. Sun Valley DNP --     15-13
AAA 8 Jr 113 Barnard, Ryan Brashear -- 2 DNP   3-4
AA 9 So 126 Barner, Curtis Kane -- DNP     5-17
AA 4 Jr 220 Barnes, Luke Bloomsburg DNP       1-16
AAA 6 Jr 145 Barnes, Weston Hollidaysburg -- DNP     3-17
AA 7 Sr 152 Barnett, Danny Frazier DNP       2-10
AA 7 Jr 152 Barr, Ethan McGuffey 1 2 DNP   33-9
AAA 9 So 113 Barr, Nolan Clearfield -- 3 DNP   22-15
AAA 1 So 106 Barrett, Darrale Kennett DNP --     22-14

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy