PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2018-2019 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2018-2019 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,473

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AA 7 Sr 138 Ammon, Garrett South Park 3 DNP     12-16
AA 3 Jr 132 Amole, Braedan Octorara 3 5 2 DNP 42-13
AA 11 So 132 Amorim, Trevor Northern Lehigh -- DNP     20-13
AAA 10 Sr 132 Anderson, Alex Warren -- 3 DNP   16-15
AAA 10 So 285 Anderson, Billy Warren -- 4     10-12
AAA 11 Jr 138 Anderson, Dillon Pleasant Valley -- DNP     15-14
AA 9 Jr 160 Anderson, Noah Redbank Valley -- DNP     8-9
AA 11 Sr 106 Anderson, Travis Pine Grove -- 5     26-11
AA 3 Jr 132 Anderson, Tyler Pequea Valley DNP       12-13
AA 6 Sr 220 Anderson, Tyler Philipsburg-Osceola -- 4 DNP   12-18
AAA 1 Jr 120 Andrews, Adam Abington DNP --     19-15
AAA 1 So 220 Andrews, Dallas Harry S. Truman DNP --     10-17
AA 11 Jr 138 Andrewsky, Leo Mahanoy -- DNP     10-11
AA 7 Jr 152 Angeletti, Gino Quaker Valley DNP       6-15
AAA 7 Sr 126 Angelicchio, Enzo Greater Latrobe DNP --     12-15
AA 1 Sr 132 Anthony, Lynn Bristol -- 2 DNP   21-14
AAA 11 Jr 145 Apgar, Dominick Easton -- DNP     2-5
AAA 11 So 106 Appello, Braxton Easton -- 1 1 7 28-11
AAA 1 Jr 160 Arbes, Nick Conestoga DNP --     12-16
AA 11 So 113 Arciuolo, Christopher Saucon Valley -- 3     20-4
AA 11 Sr 160 Arciuolo, Matthew Saucon Valley -- 1 1 3 41-5
AA 10 Jr 106 Armagost, Ashten Commodore Perry 2 3 6   27-9
AA 3 Sr 182 Arms, Levi Northern Lebanon 5 DNP     11-13
AA 6 Sr 120 Armstrong, Hunter Marion Center -- 7 DNP   26-9
AAA 7 Sr 152 Armstrong, Ricky Greater Latrobe 3 -- DNP   17-11
AAA 11 So 126 Arner, Xavier Whitehall -- DNP     25-9
AA 6 Jr 220 Arnold, Clayton Mount Union -- DNP     9-21
AAA 10 Jr 195 Arnold, Joey Warren -- 2 DNP   17-17
AA 6 So 113 Arrington, Jackson Forest Hills -- 1 2 1 41-4
AAA 1 Sr 170 Artis, Cash West Chester Henderson DNP --     13-21
AAA 1 Sr 182 Asbury, William Chichester DNP --     13-14
AA 11 Jr 138 Ashenfalder, Dylan Pen Argyl -- DNP     8-17
AAA 12 Sr 132 Asia, Nate Northeast High 3 DNP     18-19
AA 3 So 106 Asplundh, Cody Kutztown DNP       11-22
AAA 3 So 106 Asterino, Joey Exeter 1 -- 6   29-14
AAA 1 Jr 138 Astle, Jason Kennett DNP --     4-21
AAA 7 Jr 132 Asuresh, Ganesham Gateway DNP --     3-12
AA 4 Jr 195 Atherton-Ely, Derek Canton 3 DNP     15-14
AA 2 Sr 152 Atkins, Noah Elk Lake -- DNP     16-17
AAA 11 Jr 195 Attram, David East Stroudsburg North -- DNP     6-8
AA 4 Jr 132 Aucker, Austin Midd-West DNP       12-14
AAA 7 Jr 113 Auel, Ryan Penn Trafford 5 -- DNP   17-18
AA 5 Jr 113 Augustine, Josh Somerset -- DNP     8-16
AAA 7 Jr 152 Augustine, Luca Waynesburg Central 1 -- 4 DNP 42-9
AAA 3 Jr 170 Auman, Isaiah Cedar Cliff 4 -- DNP   19-13
AAA 4 Jr 182 Aument, Ryan Selinsgrove -- 4 DNP   21-18
AA 1 Sr 138 Austin, Justice Church Farm School -- 4     2-2
AAA 1 Jr 220 Averett, Terrance Glen Mills 3 -- 6   28-8
AA 1 Jr 195 Avila, Daniel Church Farm School -- DNP     4-9
AA 4 Jr 182 Ayala, Aven Milton DNP       15-15

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy