PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2018-2019 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2018-2019 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,473

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 7 Jr 145 Choby, Derek Hempfield Area DNP --     0-2
AAA 2 Sr 132 Chokshi, Ethan Honesdale -- 5     22-10
AA 6 Sr 138 Chorik, Hunter Richland -- DNP     3-15
AAA 1 Jr 106 Chowdhury, Farhan Upper Darby 4 -- DNP   25-15
AAA 2 So 126 Christman, Sawyer Dallas -- DNP     4-19
AA 7 Jr 152 Christner, Glenn Yough DNP       11-12
AA 10 Jr 170 Church, Tim Fort LeBoeuf 5 DNP     23-16
AAA 2 Sr 126 Cinti, Nino James M. Coughlin -- 4 DNP   21-15
AAA 3 Sr 195 Cisneros, Allen Exeter 4 -- DNP   6-11
AA 6 Sr 195 Citeroni, Gabriel Blairsville -- DNP     20-14
AAA 7 Sr 152 Citrano, Jarrod Plum DNP --     20-11
AAA 7 So 106 Citrano, Vince Plum 2 -- DNP   30-6
AA 5 Jr 195 Claar, Dominick Chestnut Ridge -- DNP     0-4
AAA 3 Jr 152 Clancy, Cade Manheim Township 5 --     29-11
AA 7 Sr 138 Clark, Blake Highlands 3 5 DNP   22-15
AA 5 Jr 145 Clark, Brady Northern Bedford -- DNP     10-12
AA 5 Sr 138 Clark, Ethan Everett -- DNP     0-5
AAA 11 Sr 152 Clark, Kai Whitehall -- 6     23-10
AAA 7 Sr 145 Clark, Taylor Albert Gallatin DNP --     4-12
AA 6 So 126 Clark, Zayden Mount Union -- DNP     3-22
AA 5 Jr 160 Clarke, Connor Bedford -- DNP     5-12
AAA 3 Jr 106 Clawson, Noah Carlisle 2 -- 4 DNP 30-9
AA 6 Sr 132 Claycomb, Zachary Claysburg Kimmel -- DNP     17-9
AAA 11 Jr 132 Clearie, Drew Nazareth -- 3 3 6 40-14
AAA 1 Jr 113 Cleland, Chris Central Bucks West 3 -- DNP   27-11
AAA 12 So 138 Clement, Ammar Overbrook DNP       5-10
AA 6 Jr 285 Clevenger, Max United -- DNP     7-9
AA 11 Sr 138 Clifford, Attikos Allentown Central Catholic -- DNP     23-7
AA 11 Sr 132 Clifford, Christopher Allentown Central Catholic -- DNP     22-10
AA 6 Sr 195 Close, David Bald Eagle Area -- 2 DNP   29-11
AA 10 Jr 120 Clough, Collin Youngsville DNP       14-17
AA 11 Jr 132 Coccio, Aaron Tamaqua -- 4 DNP   29-11
AA 4 So 120 Cohick, Gavin Troy DNP DNP     9-16
AAA 1 So 160 Colajezzi, Matt Council Rock South 1 -- 2 DNP 40-12
AAA 3 Jr 120 Colangelo, Anthony Chambersburg DNP --     11-17
AAA 11 Jr 132 Colasurdo, Christian Southern Lehigh -- DNP     9-12
AAA 12 Jr 182 Colbourne, John Martin Luther King 1 2 DNP   34-7
AA 4 Sr 170 Cole, Edward Troy DNP       11-14
AA 7 Sr 170 Cole, Tristan West Greene DNP       8-15
AAA 3 Jr 138 Coleman, Dyllan Penn Manor 3 -- DNP   33-15
AAA 12 Jr 113 Cole-Thomas, Michael West Philadelphia 5       8-3
AA 4 Jr 132 Coller, Ian Line Mountain 2 3 5   31-14
AAA 7 Jr 113 Collins, Kevin Bethel Park 5 -- DNP   4-17
AAA 12 So 170 Collins, Quinn Archbishop Wood 2 3 5   31-13
AAA 3 Sr 160 Colon, Hector Lampeter-Strasburg DNP --     12-19
AAA 11 So 113 Colon, Johnny Whitehall -- DNP     20-10
AA 3 So 138 Colon, Mark Schuylkill Valley DNP       7-18
AAA 1 So 120 Colvin, Charlie Great Valley DNP --     1-6
AA 7 Sr 285 Comedy, Gerald Washington 2 4 4 DNP 28-8
AAA 3 Sr 170 Compton, Devin Gettysburg 5 --     15-12

Pages:  <<  <  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy