PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2018-2019 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2018-2019 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,473

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 3 Sr 145 Carroll, Joseph Northern York DNP --     1-4
AAA 3 Sr 120 Carroll, Nick Palmyra 4 --     23-7
AAA 10 Sr 195 Carson, Kareem Erie Cathedral Prep -- 1 3 DNP 35-11
AAA 11 Jr 182 Carter, Conner Emmaus -- DNP     15-14
AAA 3 Sr 170 Carter, Reshawn Solanco DNP --     6-12
AAA 3 Jr 220 Carter, Shaneef Solanco 6 --     7-6
AAA 1 Sr 285 Caruso, Ryan West Chester Henderson DNP --     5-10
AAA 3 Jr 113 Casanova, Michael Governor Mifflin DNP --     14-21
AAA 1 Sr 152 Case, Nolan Central Bucks East 5 --     7-10
AAA 2 Sr 132 Casella, Joe Delaware Valley -- 2 DNP   20-16
AAA 3 Jr 113 Casey, Mason Garden Spot 5 --     20-11
AAA 1 Sr 106 Casey, Thomas West Chester Rustin DNP --     12-17
AA 9 Jr 152 Casilio, Cole Johnsonburg -- 2 6   33-6
AA 5 Sr 132 Cassidy, Kaden Bedford -- 1 1 3 37-2
AAA 3 So 195 Castagna, Robert Solanco DNP --     12-13
AAA 12 Jr 138 Castillo, Ricardo Abraham Lincoln DNP       7-5
AAA 1 Jr 138 Castorina, Nicholas Abington DNP --     24-14
AAA 12 So 145 Cataldi, Nolan Archbishop Wood 3 5 DNP   19-21
AAA 12 So 145 Cater, Jualeem Belmont Charter 4 6     9-13
AAA 1 Sr 220 Catka, Hunter Sun Valley 1 -- 1 3 17-1
AA 7 So 160 Catone, Eric Derry Area DNP       9-17
AA 6 Jr 160 Cattau, Aidan Marion Center -- DNP     9-19
AA 11 Sr 145 Cerniglia, Andrew Notre Dame-Green Pond -- 1 2 1 45-6
AAA 1 Sr 132 Cerrito, Josh Pottsgrove 5 --     22-9
AAA 1 Sr 220 Chaban, Oleksiy Council Rock South DNP --     7-13
AAA 1 So 120 Chaclas, Jayson Unionville DNP --     6-17
AAA 1 Sr 126 Chae, Jabez North Penn DNP --     14-15
AAA 11 Sr 285 Chakif, Karam Allentown Dieruff -- DNP     21-10
AAA 1 Sr 138 Chamberlain, Greg Downingtown West DNP --     10-17
AA 11 So 182 Chamberland, Casey Schuylkill Haven -- DNP     4-22
AAA 10 Jr 285 Chambers, Mark Erie McDowell -- 2 DNP   20-14
AA 6 Sr 132 Chapman, Chase Philipsburg-Osceola -- 3 2 DNP 27-9
AAA 2 Jr 285 Chapman, David Wallenpaupack -- DNP     6-11
AAA 3 Sr 126 Chapman, Evan Northern York 6 --     21-15
AAA 1 Sr 170 Chapman, Patrick Hatboro Horsham 4 -- DNP   30-14
AAA 7 Jr 106 Chappell, Dylan Seneca Valley 1 -- 1 2 42-5
AA 11 Sr 145 Charles, Chris Pine Grove -- DNP     12-19
AAA 2 So 132 Chase, Matthew James M. Coughlin -- DNP     6-6
AAA 1 Jr 120 Checcia, Matthew Marple Newtown DNP --     5-13
AAA 1 Jr 126 Cheng, Ayden Upper Merion DNP --     18-16
AAA 1 Sr 160 Chernyshev, Marcus Central Bucks East DNP --     18-16
AA 2 Sr 160 Chesla, Tyler Tunkhannock -- 5     14-18
AA 10 Sr 138 Chess, Alex Mercer 1 1 3 DNP 40-6
AAA 12 Sr 170 Chhan, Richard Northeast High DNP       0-2
AA 6 So 113 Chilcote, Caden Mount Union -- DNP     16-13
AAA 7 Sr 170 Chillinsky, Julian Hempfield Area 3 -- DNP   22-14
AA 4 Sr 220 Chilson, Jackson Wyalusing 1 5 5   35-7
AAA 7 So 182 Chismar, Caleb Greensburg Salem 4 -- DNP   14-14
AA 11 So 126 Chletsos, Brandan Notre Dame-Green Pond -- 2 3 6 43-13
AAA 1 Jr 195 Chmielecki, Wayne Coatesville DNP --     3-13

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy