PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2018-2019 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2018-2019 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,473

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 1 So 106 Abbruzzesi, Joseph Avon Grove DNP --     1-16
AAA 12 Sr 126 Abdelaziz, Mohamed Northeast High 3 DNP     11-9
AA 3 Sr 106 Aber, Charlie Trinity DNP       15-12
AA 11 Jr 152 Abidelli, Joseph Northern Lehigh -- 5     18-12
AAA 2 Sr 106 Abram, Dwight Scranton -- DNP     13-20
AA 2 Sr 113 Abreu, Brandon Elmer L. Meyers -- 5     10-18
AAA 1 Sr 220 Aceto, Zach Downingtown East 6 --     17-12
AA 5 Sr 126 Ackerman, Nick Meyersdale -- 4     20-15
AAA 3 So 182 Adams, Andrew Big Spring DNP --     10-16
AAA 6 Jr 106 Adams, Xavier Hollidaysburg -- DNP     4-16
AAA 1 So 106 Adamson, Justin Quakertown DNP --     4-24
AAA 1 Sr 132 Adelman, Jake Kennett DNP --     2-5
AAA 1 So 113 Adriaanse, Dexter Wissahickon 1 --     24-3
AA 4 Sr 120 Adzema, Jake Mount Carmel DNP       19-11
AAA 11 So 195 Afif, Zayd Parkland -- DNP     5-11
AAA 1 Jr 285 Agyapong, Joel Penn Wood 6 --     20-11
AAA 6 Jr 120 Aikey, Lane Bellefonte -- 2 1 DNP 33-10
AA 3 Jr 152 Aitelmajouh, Xavier Wyomissing DNP       2-8
AAA 7 Jr 182 Alava, Trystan Thomas Jefferson 6 --     24-12
AA 10 So 182 Albaz, Jake Mercer DNP       6-13
AAA 1 Sr 220 Albert, James Spring-Ford 6 --     8-9
AA 11 Sr 145 Alder, Devon Salisbury Township -- DNP     13-12
AA 1 So 106 Alderfer, Eric Faith Christian Academy -- 2 5 DNP 39-10
AA 10 Sr 160 Aldrich, Anthony West Middlesex DNP       5-15
AA 2 Sr 220 Aldrich, Eli Blue Ridge -- 2 DNP   15-13
AA 9 Sr 132 Aldrich, Gage Oswayo Valley -- DNP     10-17
AAA 1 So 170 Alexander, Alan Boyertown 3 -- DNP   27-16
AAA 3 Sr 138 Algoe, Jeremy Donegal DNP --     4-16
AA 7 Jr 220 Alhabib, Ali Blackhawk DNP       3-13
AAA 12 Jr 182 Alicea, Cristian George Washington 5       11-11
AA 4 So 113 Alleman, Wade Shamokin DNP       15-11
AA 7 Sr 113 Allen, Jeniah Valley DNP       8-10
AAA 1 Jr 195 Allen, John Phoenixville DNP --     16-17
AAA 1 Jr 285 Allen, Manny Pottsgrove 6 --     18-14
AA 4 Sr 138 Allen, Skyler Towanda 2 DNP     19-16
AA 10 Sr 152 Allen, Sully Sharon 2 2 1 5 38-4
AA 7 Jr 220 Allen, Thomas Beaver DNP       4-9
AAA 6 So 106 Allison, Nicholas Mifflin County -- 1 1 DNP 35-5
AAA 6 Jr 182 Allmond, Colin Altoona -- DNP     11-15
AAA 10 Sr 126 Al-Luhaibi, Ahmed Erie -- DNP     11-18
AAA 8 Jr 126 Alston, Jehlani Obama Academy -- 2 DNP   7-5
AAA 3 Sr 138 Althouse, Kayde Ephrata 2 -- 6   24-7
AAA 7 Jr 132 Altieri, John Norwin 3 -- DNP   31-9
AA 3 Jr 113 Alvarado, Michael Columbia DNP       10-16
AA 3 Jr 120 Alvarez, Amado Halifax 6 DNP     11-20
AAA 3 Jr 285 Alvarez, Thyago J.P. McCaskey 6 --     16-15
AAA 1 Sr 220 Amato, Christian William Tennent 6 --     10-17
AAA 1 So 160 Amberger, Tyler Pennsbury DNP --     14-16
AAA 7 Jr 145 Amelio, Antonio Seneca Valley 1 -- 1 DNP 30-15
AA 4 Sr 145 Ammerman, Colton Sullivan County 3 DNP     28-7

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy