PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2017-2018 post-season.

NOTE: We were unable to get season records for some AAA teams from Districts 3 and 11. If you have this information, please let us know.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2017-2018 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,498

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 10 Jr 126 Butterfield, Hayden Erie McDowell -- 2 DNP   17-17
AA 2 Sr 160 Buttner, Alec Scranton Prep -- 2 DNP   18-4
AA 2 Jr 160 Button, Chase Lake Lehman -- DNP     7-18
AA 9 Sr 152 Cable, Jacob Brookville -- DNP     14-17
AAA 11 Sr 152 Caciolo, Dominic Southern Lehigh -- DNP     16-10
AA 9 So 106 Caden, Isaiah Port Allegany -- 4 DNP   21-12
AA 7 Jr 182 Cain, Ethan Elizabeth Forward 4 DNP     18-18
AAA 12 So 160 Calderon Jr., Frank Archbishop Ryan 6       6-16
AAA 1 Sr 152 Caldwell, Joey Unionville 5 DNP     7-7
AA 5 Jr 120 Callihan, Gryphon Chestnut Ridge -- 2 DNP   25-17
AA 10 Jr 152 Calloway, Nick Jamestown 4 DNP     6-17
AA 10 Jr 195 Calvin, Joey Commodore Perry DNP       8-16
AAA 7 Sr 132 Camacho, Colton Franklin Regional 1 -- 1 2 40-3
AAA 7 Sr 106 Cambron, Jamie Blackhawk 3 -- DNP   15-5
AAA 11 So 106 Cameron, Alex Easton -- DNP     8-16
AAA 1 Sr 160 Camerote, Gavin Octorara DNP       7-14
AAA 7 Sr 113 Campbell, Josh Hampton 4 -- DNP   28-14
AA 6 Jr 145 Campbell, Wyatt Southern Huntingdon -- DNP     10-18
AA 6 Sr 170 Cantolina, Josh West Branch -- DNP     18-13
AAA 1 Jr 113 Capetola, Casey Great Valley DNP       23-9
AA 2 Jr 106 Capie, Zach Greater Nanticoke -- 4     13-11
AA 10 Jr 113 Capin, Joe Harbor Creek DNP       13-23
AAA 11 So 182 Capobianco, Joseph Nazareth -- DNP     2-2
AAA 12 Sr 195 Caponi, Christopher Archbishop Carroll 6       8-20
AA 3 So 138 Capozzoli, Daniel Newport DNP       8-19
AAA 12 Sr 182 Caraballo, Edgardo South Philadelphia 4 DNP     17-10
AAA 2 Jr 113 Caramanno, Anthony West Scranton -- 4 DNP   22-10
AAA 1 Jr 195 Carbajal, Louis Spring-Ford 5       9-10
AAA 1 Jr 113 Carbajal, Osvaldo Interboro 1 6     23-10
AA 4 Jr 145 Carl, Bruce Mount Carmel DNP       11-14
AAA 7 Sr 285 Carlos, Clarence Pittsburgh Central Catholic 4 -- DNP   12-10
AAA 1 Sr 120 Carmona, Jorge Methacton 3 3 DNP   22-17
AAA 7 Jr 126 Carney, Joseph Montour DNP --     9-21
AAA 10 So 113 Caro, Beau General McLane -- 3 DNP   11-18
AAA 2 So 145 Carpenter, Luke Tunkhannock -- DNP     10-20
AA 4 Sr 120 Carpenter, Matthew Williamson 3 DNP     23-10
AA 7 Jr 113 Carr, Xavier Summit Academy DNP       9-11
AA 11 Jr 170 Carroll, Liam Notre Dame-Green Pond -- DNP     10-16
AAA 3 Jr 120 Carroll, Matt Palmyra 6 --     23-9
AAA 3 Jr 126 Carroll, Nick Palmyra 4 -- DNP   27-8
AAA 10 Jr 220 Carson, Kareem Erie Cathedral Prep -- 1 DNP   29-9
AAA 10 Jr 160 Carter, Scott Oil City -- DNP     0-6
AAA 3 So 182 Carter, Shaneef Solanco DNP --     7-11
AA 2 Jr 106 Carver, Jason Elmer L. Meyers -- 2 5   15-15
AAA 3 So 113 Casanova, Michael Governor Mifflin DNP --     8-5
AAA 7 Sr 132 Cascio, Hunter Knoch DNP --     5-15
AA 1 Sr 120 Case, Kevin Springfield Township -- 1 DNP   18-11
AAA 1 Jr 170 Case, Nolan Central Bucks East 4 DNP     3-5
AAA 2 Jr 120 Casella, Joe Delaware Valley -- DNP     16-19
AAA 3 So 106 Casey, Mason Garden Spot 3 -- DNP   30-13

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy