PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2017-2018 post-season.

NOTE: We were unable to get season records for some AAA teams from Districts 3 and 11. If you have this information, please let us know.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2017-2018 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,498

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 11 Sr 106 Brown, Peyton Emmaus -- 2 4 DNP 34-8
AAA 11 Sr 126 Brown, Travis Bethlehem Liberty -- 5 5   33-13
AA 7 Jr 106 Broyles, Noah South Fayette 3 DNP     18-18
AAA 7 So 113 Brubach, Keith Mars 6 --     12-7
AA 7 Sr 145 Bruce, Chris Elizabeth Forward 4 DNP     19-14
AA 6 Sr 113 Bruce, Jack Blairsville -- 3 4 DNP 35-8
AA 3 Sr 152 Bruner, Reece Halifax DNP       22-11
AAA 10 Jr 106 Brunett, Jacob Erie Cathedral Prep -- 3 DNP   21-15
AAA 11 So 182 Brunetti, Alexandar Pocono Mountain East -- DNP     6-8
AAA 3 Jr 113 Brunk, Asa Mechanicsburg 5 --     19-11
AA 11 So 113 Brunner, Blake Northwestern Lehigh -- DNP     2-15
AAA 2 Sr 160 Brunson, Jaylon Wyoming Valley West -- 3 DNP   22-15
AA 10 So 113 Bryan, Coleton Girard DNP       4-8
AAA 6 Jr 106 Bryan, Nicholas Philipsburg-Osceola -- 3 DNP   16-15
AA 10 Sr 152 Bryan, Tyler Girard DNP       5-12
AAA 4 So 113 Bryant, Martin Williamsport -- DNP     11-17
AA 7 Sr 195 Buchina, R.J. Elizabeth Forward 4 DNP     17-12
AA 10 So 170 Buck, Aidan Sharon DNP       8-19
AAA 7 So 120 Buckiso, Kale Thomas Jefferson 2 -- DNP   27-11
AAA 3 So 138 Buckman, Bryce Central Dauphin 6 --     18-17
AAA 3 Jr 145 Bucks, Scout Palmyra DNP --     11-14
AAA 12 Jr 195 Buffert, Shaun Roman Catholic 3 4 DNP   11-9
AAA 1 Sr 132 Bull, Austin Sun Valley DNP       4-5
AAA 7 Sr 195 Bumgardner, Matt Hopewell DNP --     4-19
AA 10 Jr 170 Bungar, Andrew Hickory DNP       4-16
AAA 1 Sr 182 Buonocore, Chris Avon Grove 6 6     25-15
AA 10 Sr 160 Burbules, Brent Fort LeBoeuf 2 DNP     25-11
AAA 3 So 182 Burd, Andrew Hershey DNP --     4-17
AAA 7 Jr 160 Burden, Dominic Penn Hills 6 --     13-13
AA 3 So 120 Burdick, Christian ELCO 3 DNP     15-11
AA 10 Sr 113 Burgess, Will Union City 1 3 DNP   31-7
AAA 6 Jr 120 Burk, Derek Mifflin County -- 2 3 DNP 25-17
AA 2 So 138 Burke, Hunter Lake Lehman -- 2 5   29-13
AAA 6 Jr 220 Burkett, Asher Bald Eagle Area -- DNP     1-4
AA 5 Sr 285 Burkett, Hunter Hyndman -- 3 DNP   19-13
AA 5 So 106 Burkett, Kai Chestnut Ridge -- 1 DNP   31-9
AA 4 Sr 285 Burkhart, Jeff Warrior Run DNP       11-16
AAA 7 Sr 113 Burkholder, Kyle Hempfield Area 1 -- 3 3 40-5
AAA 10 Sr 152 Burkyn, Max Erie McDowell -- DNP     5-12
AA 1 Jr 182 Burnett, John Bristol -- 3 DNP   25-9
AA 2 Jr 126 Burns, Caleb Elmer L. Meyers -- DNP     8-17
AAA 3 Jr 106 Burns, Seamus Milton Hershey DNP --     3-6
AA 4 Jr 160 Burrell, Alex Wellsboro DNP       4-4
AAA 7 Sr 138 Bursick, Avery Fox Chapel 4 -- DNP   22-10
AA 4 Sr 152 Busch, Jacob Central Columbia 2 DNP     26-8
AAA 1 Jr 138 Bush, Nasir Academy Park 4       4-16
AA 11 So 113 Buskirk, Lucas Pen Argyl -- 5     22-9
AAA 7 Jr 152 Butcher, Josh Blackhawk DNP --     5-4
AAA 2 So 160 Butka, Cameron West Scranton -- 6     20-14
AAA 2 Sr 170 Butka, Jake West Scranton -- DNP     10-17

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy