PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2017-2018 post-season.

NOTE: We were unable to get season records for some AAA teams from Districts 3 and 11. If you have this information, please let us know.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2017-2018 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,498

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AA 4 Jr 285 Braund, Keegan Athens 4 DNP     12-18
AAA 1 Sr 126 Braunfeld, Jackson Lower Merion 3 DNP     20-13
AA 3 Jr 152 Bray, Daulton James Buchanan DNP       5-12
AAA 2 Jr 160 Brazanskas, Gavin Delaware Valley -- 5     5-18
AAA 7 Sr 126 Brean, Jared Hempfield Area 4 -- DNP   24-12
AA 10 So 126 Breese, Logan Grove City 2 DNP     21-12
AA 3 Jr 106 Breidegan, Brandon Northern Lebanon 1 5 DNP   40-14
AAA 1 Sr 145 Breidor, Brett Boyertown 4 3 DNP   27-17
AAA 3 Jr 126 Brennan, Bryce Red Land 3 -- 4 DNP 33-12
AA 3 Sr 285 Brennan, David Camp Hill 2 DNP     5-7
AA 5 Sr 132 Brennan, Evan Everett -- 4     20-9
AAA 3 So 113 Brennan, Hayden Manheim Township DNP --     6-13
AA 12 So 152 Brennan, Jack Conwell Egan -- 3 DNP   11-13
AAA 1 Jr 220 Breslin, Michael Chichester DNP       0-9
AA 9 Sr 160 Bressler, Cole Curwensville -- DNP     13-15
AAA 10 Sr 106 Brest, Andrew General McLane -- 1 2 DNP 27-6
AA 11 So 113 Brett, Austin Catasauqua -- 4 DNP   11-7
AAA 1 Sr 138 Brett, Dan Abington 4 DNP     10-7
AA 7 Jr 145 Brewer, Patrick Greensburg Central Catholic DNP       13-10
AA 5 Sr 138 Brick, Logan Hyndman -- DNP     15-16
AAA 6 Jr 132 Bridenbaugh, Garidan Hollidaysburg -- 6     8-18
AAA 2 Sr 152 Brielmeier, Jayson Hazleton Area -- 3 DNP   32-15
AAA 3 Sr 170 Briggs, Darius Milton Hershey 3 -- DNP   18-10
AA 9 Jr 182 Briggs, Robert Ridgway -- DNP     12-14
AA 10 So 152 Bright, Aiden Mercer DNP       17-13
AAA 11 Jr 220 Bright, Izak Whitehall -- DNP     12-17
AAA 3 Sr 285 Brightbill, Ian Wilson (West Lawn) DNP --     3-8
AA 7 Jr 138 Brinsky, Eli South Fayette 2 3 DNP   30-14
AA 3 Sr 132 Britcher, Kenny Middletown DNP       1-3
AAA 1 Jr 285 Brittingham, Tijear Norristown DNP       11-13
AAA 11 Sr 132 Britton, Devon Northampton -- 4 2 3 42-10
AA 5 So 132 Broadwater, Austin Meyersdale -- 3 DNP   26-18
AAA 4 Sr 138 Brooks, Izek Williamsport -- 1 DNP   9-5
AAA 12 Sr 152 Brophy, Elaina Franklin Towne Charter DNP       1-4
AAA 3 Sr 120 Brotherton, Austin New Oxford 6 --     N/A
AA 5 Jr 106 Brougher, Eli North Star -- 2 DNP   26-11
AA 10 Sr 138 Brown, Alex Girard DNP       9-11
AAA 3 Sr 132 Brown, Andrew Hershey DNP --     1-7
AA 3 So 106 Brown, Connor Littlestown 2 6 DNP   26-12
AA 4 Sr 145 Brown, Dale Northeast Bradford DNP       7-23
AA 4 Jr 220 Brown, Dawson Northeast Bradford 1 DNP     26-7
AA 6 Sr 170 Brown, Derek Penn Cambria -- 2 2 6 36-8
AA 3 Sr 195 Brown, Drake Eastern York 3 DNP     8-13
AAA 3 So 152 Brown, Dylan Palmyra DNP --     7-7
AA 2 Sr 120 Brown, George Greater Nanticoke -- 6     8-9
AAA 2 So 145 Brown, James Abington Heights -- 6     27-12
AA 10 Sr 145 Brown, Kalob Cochranton 2 6 DNP   18-15
AAA 2 So 106 Brown, Matthew Wallenpaupack -- DNP     11-16
AAA 10 Sr 160 Brown, Maxwell Meadville -- DNP     13-9
AAA 3 Jr 106 Brown, Mitchell Susquehannock DNP --     4-12

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy