PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2017-2018 post-season.

NOTE: We were unable to get season records for some AAA teams from Districts 3 and 11. If you have this information, please let us know.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2017-2018 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,498

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AA 2 So 106 Bodie, Tristyn Honesdale -- 1 6   29-14
AAA 3 Jr 113 Bogardus, Creed Cedar Cliff 1 -- DNP   24-8
AA 9 Sr 170 Boggess, Camden Clarion -- DNP     19-10
AA 9 So 138 Boggess, Cutter Clarion -- DNP     19-11
AAA 11 So 145 Bohorad, Dylan Pottsville -- DNP     8-11
AAA 3 Sr 152 Bohr, Austin Cedar Crest DNP --     13-12
AAA 2 Jr 220 Bolesta, Taylor Dallas -- 4 DNP   14-15
AA 5 Jr 160 Bonadio, Jacob Berlin Brothersvalley -- DNP     24-14
AA 9 So 182 Bonanno, Kobe Redbank Valley -- DNP     8-13
AAA 2 Jr 126 Bonitz, Randy West Scranton -- 5     27-14
AAA 7 Sr 285 Bonnette, Jeff Shaler 4 -- DNP   17-11
AA 6 Jr 120 Boone, Dylan Southern Huntingdon -- DNP     4-24
AA 2 Jr 195 Boone, Janaasah Valley View -- 5     11-12
AA 10 Sr 220 Boozer, Dalton Cochranton 3 5 DNP   22-11
AA 10 Jr 138 Boozer, Justin Cochranton 1 DNP     17-15
AA 6 Jr 182 Boring, Ethan Ligonier Valley -- DNP     13-14
AAA 3 So 106 Borja, Patrick Exeter DNP --     9-7
AA 10 Jr 132 Borlan, Mason Slippery Rock DNP       8-18
AA 4 Sr 152 Borner, Connor Sugar Valley Rural Charter DNP       3-21
AAA 3 Jr 126 Bortner, Owen Susquehannock 5 --     9-15
AAA 3 Sr 126 Borton, Brandon Exeter 6 --     15-16
AAA 11 Sr 195 Bortz, Jayden Northampton -- 3 DNP   15-7
AA 10 Jr 126 Bortz, Josh Eisenhower 4 DNP     14-13
AAA 6 Jr 113 Bossert, Alec Bellefonte -- DNP     2-13
AA 2 Jr 113 Boston, Brenden Lake Lehman -- DNP     3-15
AA 11 Jr 285 Bouie, Lavonte Catasauqua -- 6     14-14
AAA 3 So 145 Bowen, Marlowe Reading DNP --     11-16
AA 4 Jr 195 Bower, Hoyt Milton DNP       12-17
AAA 3 Jr 145 Bower, Jonah East Pennsboro DNP --     4-13
AAA 3 Sr 113 Bowers, Dylan Donegal 6 --     21-14
AAA 1 So 126 Bowers, Steve Radnor DNP DNP     7-11
AA 6 So 113 Bowman, Alex Central -- DNP     13-8
AAA 10 Sr 132 Boyd, Jeffrey Erie McDowell -- 1 1 1 36-2
AAA 3 Sr 285 Boyd, Rajuan Milton Hershey DNP --     2-9
AAA 4 Sr 106 Boyer, C.J. Selinsgrove -- DNP     20-12
AA 4 So 106 Bozza, Collin Shamokin DNP       9-14
AAA 1 Sr 132 Brabant, Joseph Upper Darby DNP       9-18
AAA 3 Sr 220 Bradbury, John Dover DNP --     7-11
AAA 12 Jr 113 Braddock, Justin Martin Luther King 3 6     20-18
AA 3 Jr 145 Bradley, Nick Kennard Dale 2       4-1
AA 3 Sr 126 Brady, Nate Middletown 3 4 DNP   26-11
AAA 1 Sr 120 Brammer, Charlie Wissahickon 2 5     20-13
AAA 1 Sr 285 Bramwell, Tom Ridley 3 3 6   14-8
AA 6 Jr 106 Brandis, Zachary Central Cambria -- DNP     12-13
AA 6 Jr 152 Brandon, Isiah Greater Johnstown -- DNP     9-12
AAA 3 Sr 220 Brandon, Jamal Dallastown 1 -- DNP   36-7
AA 6 Jr 160 Brandt, Cameron Tyrone -- DNP     2-10
AA 11 Sr 120 Branford, Marckis Wilson Area -- 2 3 DNP 16-7
AA 1 Jr 138 Bratspis, Nick Lower Moreland -- 3 DNP   17-4
AA 10 Sr 160 Bratt, Jason Harbor Creek 3 3 4 DNP 38-14

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy