PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2017-2018 post-season.

NOTE: We were unable to get season records for some AAA teams from Districts 3 and 11. If you have this information, please let us know.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2017-2018 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,498

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AA 9 Sr 182 Berger, Matt Johnsonburg -- DNP     8-20
AAA 7 Sr 160 Berger, Ronan Pine-Richland DNP --     1-13
AAA 7 So 106 Berginc, Ethan Hempfield Area 5 -- DNP   25-12
AA 7 Sr 160 Berish, J.J. Beth-Center DNP       16-14
AA 4 Jr 138 Berkoski, Noah Mount Carmel DNP       16-16
AA 11 Jr 126 Bernhard, Harrison Northwestern Lehigh -- 4 DNP   21-12
AAA 1 Sr 220 Bernhauser, Ben Central Bucks South DNP       8-15
AA 10 Jr 152 Berry, Josh Seneca DNP DNP     14-17
AA 3 Sr 120 Berstler, Ryan Middletown 1 3 5 DNP 35-11
AAA 7 Jr 106 Bertucci, Gianni Hopewell 5 -- DNP   21-15
AAA 12 Jr 170 Best, Jerome Roman Catholic 5       7-9
AAA 3 Jr 113 Betancourt, Will Manheim Central 1 -- 1 7 35-2
AAA 2 Sr 152 Betzko, John Dallas -- 4 DNP   25-13
AAA 11 Jr 120 Bibeau, Avia East Stroudsburg North -- DNP     N/A
AAA 3 Sr 285 Bicevskis, Zac Hempfield DNP --     5-7
AA 11 So 106 Bickowski, Aaron Mahanoy -- DNP     7-14
AA 5 Sr 182 Biddle, Owen Bedford -- DNP     2-9
AAA 10 Sr 182 Bielak, Alex Erie McDowell -- 2 DNP   22-12
AAA 10 So 170 Bielak, Noah Erie McDowell -- 4 DNP   1-20
AAA 1 Sr 152 Bielicki, Chris Sun Valley DNP       16-13
AA 1 Sr 152 Bigio, Ryan Bristol -- DNP     9-19
AAA 3 Sr 145 Billet, Jordan West York DNP --     N/A
AAA 2 Jr 160 Billig, Luke Hazleton Area -- DNP     3-20
AA 7 So 120 Bimpong, Kwaku Chartiers Houston DNP       7-15
AA 4 Sr 160 Bingaman, Wyatt Line Mountain DNP       7-23
AAA 6 Sr 182 Bisel, Dylan Bald Eagle Area -- 2 4   24-13
AA 10 Jr 145 Bish, Ryan Titusville DNP       9-12
AAA 9 Sr 145 Bittler, Alec St. Mary's -- 2 DNP   26-6
AA 6 Jr 220 Black, J.D. Richland -- DNP     12-10
AA 6 Jr 113 Blackburn, Zane Westmont Hilltop -- 5 DNP   26-8
AA 4 Jr 106 Blair, Jacob Muncy 2 3     37-4
AAA 12 Jr 132 Blair, Tayon Thomas A. Edison DNP       5-7
AA 10 Sr 195 Blake, Chevy Maplewood 3 DNP     20-12
AA 7 Jr 170 Blank, Dan Laurel 3 DNP     5-9
AAA 11 Jr 120 Blankenhorn, Saul Blue Mountain -- DNP     15-17
AA 9 Sr 132 Blankenship, Noah Kane -- 3 DNP   18-8
AAA 3 So 145 Blanski, Jacob Governor Mifflin 4 -- DNP   20-21
AAA 3 So 160 Blaschak, Bailey Northern York 5 --     16-16
AAA 1 So 170 Blasick, Max Ridley 6 DNP     1-16
AAA 1 Sr 220 Blevins, Sam Oxford Area 4 2 DNP   24-10
AA 10 So 113 Bliss, Cameron Sharon DNP       9-17
AAA 3 Sr 113 Bloomquist, Seth Carlisle 6 -- DNP   12-18
AA 3 Sr 113 Blose, Devon Newport 2 3 4 DNP 29-11
AAA 11 So 145 Blose, Dylan Pocono Mountain West -- DNP     5-21
AA 5 Sr 113 Blough, Jacob North Star -- 3 DNP   25-7
AAA 7 Jr 152 Blumer, Jack Kiski Area 2 -- 1 DNP 39-9
AAA 7 Sr 126 Boardley, Daniel Trinity 5 -- DNP   12-9
AA 11 Sr 285 Bobbyn, Hayden Northwestern Lehigh -- DNP     6-17
AA 5 Jr 170 Bobourchak, Braden Berlin Brothersvalley -- 4     21-16
AAA 7 So 138 Bochter, Justin Baldwin DNP --     3-15

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy