PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2017-2018 post-season.

NOTE: We were unable to get season records for some AAA teams from Districts 3 and 11. If you have this information, please let us know.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2017-2018 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,498

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 9 Jr 138 Barr, Nathan Clearfield -- 4 DNP   10-13
AAA 3 Jr 113 Barrick, Wade Big Spring DNP --     6-17
AA 7 Sr 220 Barry, Victor Keystone Oaks DNP       5-11
AA 10 Sr 132 Bartholomew, Dawson Saegertown 4 DNP     16-14
AA 4 So 126 Bartlett, Logan Lewisburg DNP       16-12
AA 9 So 152 Bartley, Colton Redbank Valley -- DNP     5-19
AA 10 Sr 132 Bartolo, Rocco Reynolds 1 2 2 3 37-9
AAA 3 Sr 285 Barton, Brady Daniel Boone DNP --     21-12
AA 2 Jr 138 Barton, Nate Blue Ridge -- DNP     12-13
AA 9 So 132 Bash, Noah Brockway -- DNP     13-14
AAA 1 Jr 106 Baskin, Daniel Harry S. Truman 3 5     17-19
AAA 1 Sr 152 Bass, Jadin Pennridge 3 4 DNP   12-11
AA 4 So 126 Bassett, Avery Midd-West 1 3 4 DNP 38-9
AA 4 Sr 152 Bassett, Wyatt Midd-West 2 4 6   34-11
AAA 4 So 160 Bastian, Coy Selinsgrove -- 1 2 DNP 28-11
AAA 1 Sr 160 Bateman, Brydon Souderton DNP       4-3
AAA 7 Jr 152 Bates, Michael Moon 6 --     10-7
AAA 1 Jr 220 Bauer, Dylan Owen J. Roberts DNP       4-14
AA 10 Sr 220 Bauer, Josef Eisenhower 1 6 DNP   27-13
AA 11 Jr 113 Bauer, Preston Northern Lehigh -- DNP     16-9
AAA 9 Jr 120 Bauman, Dayne DuBois -- DNP     4-15
AA 11 So 113 Bauman, Joshua Notre Dame-Green Pond -- 3 5 DNP 25-9
AA 4 Sr 132 Baumert, Micah Line Mountain DNP       3-12
AAA 7 Jr 106 Baxter, Jimmy Canon McMillan 1 -- DNP   39-13
AA 10 Sr 113 Bayless, Beau Reynolds 1 1 1 3 48-5
AAA 3 Sr 285 Baylor, Jaden Central Dauphin 3 -- DNP   15-12
AA 7 Jr 152 Bayus, Mikiah Beth-Center DNP       9-19
AAA 6 Jr 152 Beach, Andrew Altoona -- DNP     1-4
AA 3 Jr 113 Beals, Michal Pequea Valley DNP       9-11
AA 6 So 106 Beatty, Bryce Mount Union -- 5 DNP   26-12
AA 6 So 220 Beatty, Marvin Marion Center -- DNP     15-9
AAA 6 Sr 145 Beauseigneur, Tristan Philipsburg-Osceola -- 4 DNP   7-14
AA 6 Jr 195 Beaver, Brent Juniata Valley -- DNP     3-15
AA 4 Jr 220 Beaver, Wesley Danville DNP       3-4
AAA 6 Sr 120 Bechdel, Dalton Central Mountain -- 5     19-14
AAA 1 Fr 126 Beckett, Sam Souderton 1 5     27-11
AA 11 Sr 182 Beckham, Derek Panther Valley -- 2 5 DNP 28-13
AA 4 Sr 195 Beckley, Daniel Montgomery DNP       6-12
AA 3 So 106 Beegle, Jace Pequea Valley 2 DNP     26-14
AAA 3 Sr 126 Bell, Nicholas Milton Hershey DNP --     4-11
AAA 12 Sr 132 Belleh, Dennis Overbrook 3 6     17-13
AA 4 Jr 126 Bendas, Joe Mount Carmel 3 DNP     23-14
AA 4 So 126 Benjamin, Robert Sayre DNP       4-18
AA 4 So 120 Benjamin-Fee, Haven Towanda 2       15-10
AA 4 So 145 Bennett, Dylan Montoursville 3 1 1 DNP 33-13
AAA 1 Jr 170 Bennett, Tyler Springfield Delco DNP       7-20
AAA 1 Jr 152 Bensing, Blake Central Bucks West DNP       9-14
AA 7 Sr 220 Benson, Noah Summit Academy 4 DNP     10-10
AAA 7 Sr 132 Berger, John Pine-Richland DNP --     1-13
AA 10 So 126 Berger, Kaeden Reynolds 1 3 4 DNP 18-12

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy