PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2017-2018 post-season.

NOTE: We were unable to get season records for some AAA teams from Districts 3 and 11. If you have this information, please let us know.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2017-2018 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,498

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 1 Sr 145 Awo, Patrice Penn Wood 3 DNP     23-12
AA 7 Sr 195 Ayala, Joe Valley DNP       5-12
AA 9 So 195 Ayers, Cale Coudersport -- DNP     19-7
AA 9 Sr 182 Ayers, Elijah Coudersport -- 2 4 DNP 32-10
AA 10 Jr 106 Ayres, Nicholas Slippery Rock 2 DNP     21-7
AAA 7 Sr 113 Babeo, Vincent Norwin DNP --     2-11
AA 11 So 120 Babinsky, John Mahanoy -- DNP     2-15
AAA 8 Sr 170 Babull, Nazar Taylor Allderdice -- 3     9-10
AAA 7 Sr 182 Bachar, John Penn Trafford 2 -- DNP   23-12
AAA 11 Sr 120 Bacon, John-Henry Bangor -- DNP     N/A
AAA 7 Jr 220 Badamo, Max North Hills DNP --     11-11
AA 3 Jr 113 Badler, Rowan Wyomissing 3 DNP     17-12
AA 3 Sr 195 Bailey, Gabriel Halifax DNP       5-26
AA 6 Sr 138 Bailey, Jordan Southern Huntingdon -- DNP     28-4
AA 9 Jr 195 Bailey, Justin Sheffield -- DNP     1-9
AAA 1 So 113 Bainbridge, Jake Plymouth Whitemarsh 5       13-14
AAA 3 Jr 132 Bair, Jared New Oxford 1 -- 5   31-13
AAA 3 Sr 132 Baker, Clay Spring Grove 3 -- DNP   34-7
AA 7 Sr 195 Baker, Jacob Beth-Center 3 5 DNP   31-12
AA 7 Sr 132 Baker, Jason Derry Area 2 7 DNP   35-13
AAA 3 Sr 195 Baker, Joseph Waynesboro DNP --     11-15
AAA 11 So 132 Baker, Max Pocono Mountain East -- DNP     2-11
AAA 3 Jr 160 Baker, Nick Penn Manor 2 -- DNP   27-14
AAA 2 So 132 Bakradze, Osman Scranton -- DNP     6-16
AAA 1 So 120 Baldesari, Charlie West Chester Rustin DNP       9-15
AAA 4 Jr 126 Balestrini, Cade Shikellamy -- 2 2 DNP 33-7
AAA 4 So 132 Balestrini, Drew Shikellamy -- DNP     13-13
AAA 3 Sr 182 Ball, Donovon Cedar Cliff 1 -- 2 5 41-8
AA 6 So 138 Balles, Jonathan Mount Union -- DNP     1-12
AA 2 Jr 145 Banashefski, Charlie Wyoming Area -- 4     21-13
AA 11 Sr 220 Bandle, Dominic Northern Lehigh -- DNP     9-14
AA 2 Sr 132 Banesh, Jared Hanover Area -- DNP     12-13
AAA 3 Jr 160 Baney, Ethan South Western 2 -- 3 8 38-9
AA 6 So 145 Baney, Myles Huntingdon -- DNP     17-15
AAA 11 Jr 182 Banks, Tavion Bethlehem Catholic -- 2 DNP   18-12
AAA 6 Sr 170 Baranik, Adam Hollidaysburg -- DNP     3-18
AA 7 So 195 Barbabella, Jake Avonworth 4 6 DNP   5-6
AA 2 Jr 152 Barber, Dakota Elk Lake -- DNP     3-7
AA 6 Jr 195 Barber, Sam Greater Johnstown -- 5 DNP   25-8
AA 7 Sr 160 Barber, Shane Bentworth DNP       6-6
AAA 12 Sr 170 Barberi, Connor St. Joseph's Prep 2 5 DNP   15-17
AA 4 Jr 113 Barberio, Mario Muncy 3 5 5   43-12
AAA 1 So 113 Bargas, Nick Bensalem DNP       5-15
AA 12 So 170 Barksdale, Markus Belmont Charter -- DNP     7-13
AA 6 Sr 182 Barley, Alan United -- DNP     3-8
AA 10 Sr 160 Barnett, Alex Eisenhower 4 DNP     15-9
AA 9 Sr 145 Barney, Isaiah Oswayo Valley -- DNP     19-11
AAA 1 Sr 145 Barnhart, Nick Avon Grove 2 2 3 DNP 36-9
AA 7 So 145 Barr, Ethan McGuffey 3 7 DNP   32-17
AAA 9 Jr 160 Barr, Grant DuBois -- DNP     10-7

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy