PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2017-2018 post-season.

NOTE: We were unable to get season records for some AAA teams from Districts 3 and 11. If you have this information, please let us know.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2017-2018 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,498

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AA 7 Jr 126 Ammon, Garrett South Park DNP       7-11
AAA 3 Jr 170 Amole, Dirk Exeter 5 --     9-9
AAA 1 Jr 138 Amor, Miguel Upper Merion DNP       5-13
AAA 2 Jr 160 Anastasia, Alex Pittston Area -- DNP     7-12
AAA 10 Jr 126 Anderson, Alex Warren -- 3 DNP   14-16
AAA 11 So 145 Anderson, Dillon Pleasant Valley -- DNP     5-11
AA 4 So 113 Anderson, Logan Towanda 3 DNP     3-5
AAA 12 Sr 152 Anderson, Lucien Central High 1 1 DNP   28-6
AA 9 So 160 Anderson, Noah Redbank Valley -- DNP     4-14
AAA 11 Sr 138 Anderson, Ryan Bethlehem Catholic -- 1 1 1 29-3
AA 11 Jr 106 Anderson, Travis Pine Grove -- 2 DNP   25-11
AAA 1 Sr 126 Andraos, Joe Strath Haven 2 DNP     15-20
AAA 1 So 113 Andrews, Adam Abington 4 DNP     20-13
AA 6 So 132 Andrews, Amir Bishop McCort -- 8     18-13
AA 4 Sr 152 Andrews, Cameron North Penn-Liberty 3 DNP     25-10
AA 11 So 126 Andrewsky, Leo Mahanoy -- DNP     7-15
AAA 7 Jr 120 Angelicchio, Enzo Greater Latrobe 2 -- DNP   18-13
AAA 7 Sr 113 Angelicchio, Marino Greater Latrobe 2 -- DNP   26-11
AAA 10 Jr 126 Angelo, Patrick General McLane -- DNP     0-3
AA 11 Sr 195 Ansbach, Michael Mahanoy -- 6     19-12
AA 10 Sr 152 Antal, Mikey Slippery Rock 4 DNP     21-10
AAA 2 Sr 160 Anthony, Carl Tunkhannock -- DNP     5-22
AAA 3 Jr 120 Arbogast, Hunter Cumberland Valley 4 -- DNP   21-20
AAA 3 Sr 120 Arch, Mitchell Central Dauphin 2 -- DNP   31-17
AAA 1 Sr 152 Archibald, Justin Conestoga DNP       0-1
AAA 1 Sr 138 Arena, Aaron Harry S. Truman DNP       9-14
AAA 3 Sr 160 Arentz, John Governor Mifflin 3 -- DNP   32-13
AA 10 So 106 Armagost, Ashten Commodore Perry 4 DNP     19-16
AA 6 Jr 106 Armstrong, Hunter Marion Center -- 3 DNP   30-9
AAA 1 Sr 126 Armstrong, Jacob Avon Grove DNP       13-19
AAA 7 Jr 132 Armstrong, Ricky Greater Latrobe 4 -- DNP   14-16
AA 6 So 285 Arnold, Clayton Mount Union -- DNP     13-13
AAA 10 So 195 Arnold, Joey Warren -- 4 DNP   13-18
AAA 3 Sr 138 Arroyo, Elijah Reading 3 -- DNP   16-6
AA 7 Sr 220 Ashbaugh, Matt Valley 1 DNP     15-10
AAA 12 Jr 126 Asia, Nate Northeast High 6       4-7
AA 9 Jr 138 Asp, Nate Kane -- DNP     14-16
AA 4 So 160 Atherton-Ely, Derek Canton DNP       6-9
AA 2 Jr 145 Atkins, Noah Elk Lake -- DNP     2-21
AAA 7 So 106 Attanucci, Luca Peters Township 4 -- DNP   8-17
AAA 7 Sr 220 Atwood, Ogden Armstrong 1 -- 3 DNP 31-7
AA 4 So 106 Aucker, Austin Midd-West 4 DNP     24-16
AAA 7 So 132 Augustine, Luca Waynesburg Central 1 -- DNP   16-4
AAA 3 So 160 Auman, Isaiah Cedar Cliff 4 -- DNP   8-11
AAA 4 So 182 Aument, Ryan Selinsgrove -- 3 DNP   10-17
AAA 12 Sr 145 Austin, Aris Overbrook DNP       5-11
AAA 7 Sr 132 Auth, Talon Plum 6 --     17-19
AAA 1 Sr 145 Avellino, Isaac Plymouth Whitemarsh 3 5     21-12
AA 1 So 220 Avila, Daniel Church Farm School -- DNP     3-4
AA 2 Sr 195 Avila, Marc Montrose -- DNP     11-11

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy