PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2017-2018 post-season.

NOTE: We were unable to get season records for some AAA teams from Districts 3 and 11. If you have this information, please let us know.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2017-2018 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,498

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 7 Jr 152 Citrano, Jarrod Plum DNP --     7-7
AAA 12 Sr 126 Clacks II, James George Washington 2 DNP     18-11
AAA 3 So 120 Clancy, Cade Manheim Township DNP --     12-12
AA 5 So 138 Clark, Brady Northern Bedford -- DNP     9-18
AAA 10 Sr 138 Clark, Duane Oil City -- DNP     16-13
AAA 11 Jr 152 Clark, Kai Whitehall -- DNP     5-6
AAA 7 Jr 152 Clark, Taylor Albert Gallatin DNP --     0-14
AA 5 Jr 182 Clark, Wyatt Everett -- DNP     7-15
AAA 2 So 120 Clarke, Darren James M. Coughlin -- 1 DNP   30-10
AAA 11 Sr 220 Clarke, Ryan East Stroudsburg South -- DNP     N/A
AAA 1 Sr 132 Clarkson, Michael Plymouth Whitemarsh 3       14-8
AAA 3 So 106 Clawson, Noah Carlisle 5 --     25-10
AA 6 Jr 132 Claycomb, Zachary Claysburg Kimmel -- DNP     14-14
AAA 1 Jr 195 Clayton, Marc Upper Merion 6 DNP     6-4
AAA 1 So 106 Cleland, Chris Central Bucks West 2 4 DNP   28-8
AA 11 Sr 152 Clewell, Tyler Mahanoy -- DNP     6-15
AAA 11 Jr 120 Clifford, Attikos Allentown Central Catholic -- DNP     24-7
AAA 11 Jr 113 Clifford, Christopher Allentown Central Catholic -- DNP     24-8
AAA 1 Sr 152 Clifford, Dan West Chester East DNP       13-18
AA 2 Sr 160 Clifford, Noah Valley View -- DNP     4-19
AAA 6 Jr 195 Close, David Bald Eagle Area -- 3 DNP   22-12
AA 10 So 106 Clough, Collin Youngsville DNP       16-12
AA 7 Sr 170 Clutter, Christian McGuffey 1 1 4 4 47-6
AA 3 Sr 220 Coblentz, Joey Pequea Valley 1 2 DNP   27-9
AAA 3 Sr 182 Coburn, Sasha Palmyra DNP --     11-21
AA 11 So 126 Coccio, Aaron Tamaqua -- DNP     17-15
AAA 7 Sr 145 Codispot, Jack Butler 3 -- DNP   31-7
AAA 1 Jr 106 Coffman, Jacob Bensalem DNP       12-13
AA 4 Sr 138 Cohick, Bailey Troy 3 DNP     23-12
AAA 3 So 113 Cohick, Dennis Palmyra DNP --     9-19
AAA 3 So 120 Colangelo, Anthony Chambersburg 6 --     14-14
AAA 11 So 120 Colasurdo, Christian Southern Lehigh -- DNP     12-14
AAA 11 Sr 138 Colasurdo, Nick Southern Lehigh -- 5 DNP   25-9
AAA 12 So 170 Colbourne, John Martin Luther King 3 DNP     19-18
AA 4 Jr 152 Cole, Edward Troy DNP       6-15
AAA 1 Sr 126 Colella, Anthony William Tennent 2 3 DNP   37-6
AAA 6 Sr 138 Coleman, Cody Central Mountain -- 3 DNP   24-12
AAA 1 Sr 120 Coleman, Stephen Perkiomen Valley DNP       14-13
AAA 12 Sr 220 Coles, Jameel Northeast High 1 1 6   39-3
AAA 12 So 113 Cole-Thomas, Michael Boys' Latin 6       7-4
AA 10 Sr 195 Collins, Skylar Hickory DNP       19-12
AAA 11 Sr 145 Colon, Michael Allentown Dieruff -- DNP     N/A
AAA 3 Sr 160 Colon Valentin, Gilbert J.P. McCaskey DNP --     20-15
AA 4 Jr 195 Colon-Smith, Alyx Central Columbia DNP       12-15
AA 3 So 152 Colson, Travis Hamburg 2 DNP     16-15
AA 2 Sr 106 Combs, Cobi Valley View -- 6     9-15
AA 7 Jr 285 Comedy, Gerald Washington 3 8     11-11
AAA 11 So 126 Condomitti, Jagger Northampton -- 3 3 DNP 36-12
AAA 11 Sr 220 Confer, Ed Northampton -- DNP     17-13
AAA 1 Jr 138 Conlon, Dillon Garnet Valley 4 DNP     10-20

Pages:  <<  <  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy