PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2017-2018 post-season.

NOTE: We were unable to get season records for some AAA teams from Districts 3 and 11. If you have this information, please let us know.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2017-2018 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,498

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AA 9 So 145 Casilio, Cole Johnsonburg -- DNP     24-9
AAA 3 Sr 132 Cassidy, Michael Cedar Cliff 1 -- 2 DNP 35-8
AAA 12 So 138 Castillo, Ricardo Abraham Lincoln DNP       5-12
AAA 1 Jr 220 Catka, Hunter Sun Valley 1 1 1 1 41-1
AAA 1 So 170 Catka, Ryan Sun Valley 4 5     26-10
AAA 1 Jr 132 Cawley, Sean Norristown DNP DNP     11-19
AAA 1 Sr 120 Celenza, Corey West Chester East 3 4 5 DNP 33-10
AAA 1 Jr 138 Cerrito, Josh Pottsgrove DNP       16-11
AAA 1 Sr 113 Chaclas, Dominic Unionville 5 3 DNP   22-11
AAA 11 Jr 285 Chakif, Karam Allentown Dieruff -- DNP     N/A
AA 7 Sr 132 Chambers, Donavan Ellwood City 1 5 2 DNP 33-10
AA 10 Sr 170 Chambers, Ethan Eisenhower DNP       14-17
AAA 10 So 285 Chambers, Mark Erie McDowell -- 3 DNP   15-18
AAA 8 Sr 182 Chan, Jonas Carrick -- 2 DNP   13-18
AAA 1 Jr 106 Chan, Nicholas Methacton DNP       3-3
AAA 1 Jr 132 Chandler, Jymein Glen Mills DNP       4-4
AAA 7 Sr 182 Chaouk, Romi Chartiers Valley 4 -- DNP   8-10
AAA 6 Jr 120 Chapman, Chase Philipsburg-Osceola -- 1 DNP   27-8
AAA 3 Jr 113 Chapman, Evan Northern York 4 --     17-14
AAA 1 Sr 145 Chapman, Josiah Spring-Ford DNP       3-12
AAA 7 So 113 Chappell, Dylan Seneca Valley 3 -- DNP   37-13
AAA 1 Sr 182 Chappell, Patrick Pennsbury 4 DNP     15-16
AAA 3 Sr 132 Charles, Chase Solanco 5 --     15-18
AAA 4 Sr 145 Charles, Max Selinsgrove -- DNP     10-18
AA 10 Jr 152 Charlton, Tyler Harbor Creek DNP       8-18
AA 7 So 145 Charnik, Asa Washington DNP       1-14
AAA 10 Jr 132 Chatman, Isaac Meadville -- DNP     10-17
AAA 3 Sr 195 Chavarria, Jose Chambersburg DNP --     1-15
AAA 1 So 106 Checcia, Matthew Marple Newtown 4 DNP     10-12
AAA 1 So 120 Cheng, Ayden Upper Merion DNP       11-13
AA 2 Sr 113 Chernesky, Connor Scranton Prep -- 5     23-15
AAA 1 Jr 152 Chernyshev, Marcus Central Bucks East 2 DNP     13-14
AAA 1 Sr 182 Chero, Anthony Penncrest 4 DNP     18-11
AA 7 Jr 106 Cherry, Rashad Summit Academy DNP       7-9
AA 10 Jr 132 Chess, Alex Mercer 3 6 DNP   34-12
AAA 10 Jr 138 Chess, Austin Meadville -- 3 DNP   24-13
AA 7 Sr 182 Chibinga, Augustine Keystone Oaks DNP       3-11
AA 9 Jr 195 Chilcote, Ryan Cameron County -- DNP     5-9
AAA 7 Sr 113 Chilelli, Thomas Chartiers Valley 5 -- DNP   13-14
AA 4 Jr 195 Chilson, Jackson Wyalusing 1 6     24-13
AAA 3 Sr 285 Chisholm-Wilkerson, Jeff Harrisburg 1 -- DNP   27-7
AAA 1 So 220 Chmielecki, Wayne Coatesville DNP       1-10
AAA 12 So 106 Choizi, Jaequon Martin Luther King DNP       9-23
AA 2 Jr 126 Chokshi, Ethan Honesdale -- 4     18-17
AAA 2 So 152 Christ, Brian Tunkhannock -- DNP     10-22
AAA 2 Sr 170 Christ, Kurtis Tunkhannock -- DNP     0-7
AAA 3 Sr 285 Christas, Raymond Dallastown 2 -- 5   37-4
AA 7 So 120 Christie, Colby Burrell 3 DNP     10-10
AA 11 Sr 145 Christman, Lucas Palmerton -- 2 3 DNP 33-7
AAA 2 Jr 106 Cinti, Nino James M. Coughlin -- 6     27-14

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy