PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2017-2018 post-season.

NOTE: We were unable to get season records for some AAA teams from Districts 3 and 11. If you have this information, please let us know.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2017-2018 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,495

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 12 Jr 120 Abdelaziz, Mohamed Northeast High 6       3-6
AAA 7 Sr 120 Abdurakhimov, Khasan West Allegheny 6 --     11-22
AA 2 Jr 113 Abreu, Brandon Elmer L. Meyers -- DNP     7-19
AA 10 Sr 132 Ace, Brendan Cochranton DNP DNP     13-17
AAA 1 Jr 285 Aceto, Zach Downingtown East 3 3     22-13
AAA 12 Sr 113 Acevedo, Mike Northeast High 1 5 DNP   16-11
AA 7 So 106 Ackerman, Joshua Freedom Area DNP       6-23
AA 4 Sr 132 Acla, Taylor Canton DNP       1-17
AA 4 Sr 182 Acornley, Lucas Benton DNP       3-3
AAA 12 Sr 170 Acquino, Jonathan Franklin Towne Charter 6       11-13
AAA 7 Jr 152 Adamson, Michael Seneca Valley DNP --     11-18
AAA 12 Sr 170 Adechokan, Christ Frankford 4       12-4
AAA 8 Jr 145 Adkhamov, Ismoil Brashear -- 4     6-15
AA 12 Sr 170 Adolph, Sean Bishop McDevitt -- 3 DNP   11-11
AA 4 Jr 120 Adzema, Jake Mount Carmel DNP       18-12
AA 7 So 182 Agostinelli, Angelo Ellwood City DNP       6-14
AA 4 Sr 160 Ahir, Rick Lewisburg DNP       7-18
AAA 11 Sr 220 Ahmad, Jake Bethlehem Liberty -- 4 DNP   13-9
AA 3 Sr 160 Akers, Justin Kutztown 4       13-6
AA 5 Sr 145 Akers, Macen Everett -- 2 DNP   13-7
AAA 1 So 145 Aladinov, Akhmed William Tennent DNP       0-17
AAA 1 Sr 160 Aladinov, Shamil William Tennent 3 DNP     16-16
AAA 3 Jr 160 Alberto, Ethan Palmyra DNP --     0-5
AA 7 Sr 106 Alberts, Jake Ellwood City 3 6 DNP   34-12
AA 10 Sr 195 Alcorn, Christian Franklin DNP       2-10
AA 1 Sr 138 Alderfer, T.J. Faith Christian Academy -- 1 DNP   19-20
AA 10 Jr 145 Aldrich, Anthony West Middlesex DNP       0-20
AA 2 Jr 285 Aldrich, Eli Blue Ridge -- DNP     5-17
AA 9 Jr 126 Aldrich, Gage Oswayo Valley -- DNP     5-9
AAA 11 So 145 Alejandro, Nicholas East Stroudsburg South -- DNP     N/A
AA 4 So 106 Alexander, Elijah Montgomery DNP       10-17
AAA 12 So 170 Alicea, Cristian George Washington DNP       4-13
AA 6 Sr 160 Allebach, Abraham Penns Valley -- 6 DNP   25-17
AAA 8 So 182 Allen, Brian Obama Academy -- 1 DNP   8-9
AA 7 Jr 120 Allen, Jeniah Valley DNP       0-18
AAA 1 So 195 Allen, Manny Pottsgrove DNP       5-4
AA 10 Jr 152 Allen, Sully Sharon 1 6 DNP   31-8
AAA 6 So 170 Allmond, Colin Altoona -- 4 DNP   12-19
AAA 10 Jr 120 Al-Luhaibi, Ahmed Erie -- DNP     9-22
AA 3 Sr 170 Althoff, Tanner Bermudian Springs 3 DNP     5-7
AAA 3 Jr 126 Althouse, Kayde Cocalico 1 -- DNP   29-8
AAA 7 So 126 Altieri, John Norwin 5 -- DNP   22-13
AA 9 Sr 120 Altobelli, Brayden Redbank Valley -- 4 DNP   27-11
AAA 3 Sr 285 Alvarez, Osvaldo Carlisle 6 --     12-16
AA 4 Jr 113 Amante, Nico Benton DNP       4-17
AAA 1 Jr 220 Amato, Christian William Tennent 4 DNP     9-17
AA 2 Jr 160 Amberes, Greg Elmer L. Meyers -- DNP     3-14
AA 3 Sr 195 Ambush, Troy Susquehanna Township 1 5 DNP   21-11
AAA 7 So 132 Amelio, Antonio Seneca Valley 2 -- DNP   33-17
AA 4 Jr 138 Ammerman, Colton Sullivan County 2 DNP     23-8

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy