PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AAA 106 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Sr Altrogge, Justin Norristown 20-8 1 SE Region DNP
So Baer, Cole Cedar Cliff 22-10 3 SC 6th  
Fr Baskin, Daniel Harry S. Truman 18-15 1 SE  
Fr Betancourt, Will Manheim Central 29-2 3 SC 1st  
Jr Bonura, Frankie Moon 35-1 7 SW 4th Region DNP
So Boyer, C.J. Selinsgrove 7-17 4 NW  
Fr Braddock, Justin Martin Luther King 13-20 12 NE  
So Brest, Andrew General McLane 29-4 10 NW 4th Region DNP
Jr Bricker, Chase Spring Grove 23-7 3 SC  
So Brown, Peyton Emmaus 26-7 11 NE District DNP
So Bundy, Tairen Ringgold 19-13 7 SW Section 6th
Fr Carbajal, Osvaldo Interboro 28-5 1 SE  
So Celenza, Corey West Chester East 28-9 1 SE 6th Section 8th
Fr Cerniglia, Andrew Nazareth 18-5 11 NE 1st  
Jr Dang, Joseph Carrick 21-12 8 NW Region DNP
So Dariychuk, Andrew Conestoga Valley 27-12 3 SC  
Fr DelViscio, Dayton Penncrest 35-1 1 SE 4th  
Fr DeMark, Patrick Cumberland Valley 32-6 3 SC 4th  
Fr Donahue, Trenton DuBois 32-2 9 NW 1st  
Fr England, T.J. Archbishop Wood 36-2 12 NE  
Fr Evans, Dave Tunkhannock 33-7 2 NE  
So Fisher, Christian Mifflin County 26-5 6 NW 2nd Region DNP
Fr Gardner, Jacob Canon McMillan 20-15 7 SW  
Jr Gehr, Josiah Cocalico 22-3 3 SC 2nd State DNP
So Geyer, Jason Seneca Valley 24-10 7 SW Section DNP
So Giedroc, Garret Bald Eagle Area 22-12 6 NW Region DNP
So Hanley, Sam Northampton 12-7 11 NE 4th  
Fr Hodges, Christian Lower Merion 30-8 1 SE  
Fr Holloway, Clayton McKeesport 9-14 7 SW  
Jr Howard, Jordan Avon Grove 24-11 1 SE District 6th
Sr Jones, Austin Ephrata 27-5 3 SC 5th Region DNP
Fr Junko, Freddy North Allegheny 26-17 7 SW  
So Kelley, Shane Pittsburgh CC 20-9 7 SW Region DNP
Fr Kocak, Tyler Hampton 22-4 7 SW  
Fr Leidy, Clayton State College 18-6 6 NW  
So Logue, Liam Father Judge 32-4 12 NE 3rd Region DNP
Fr Lucerne, Luke Council Rock North 32-4 1 SE 2nd  
Fr Lukez, Nathan Pine-Richland 34-7 7 SW  
So Maloney, Matthew Bethlehem Liberty 33-3 11 NE 5th District DNP
Sr Maurer, Jacob Hazleton Area 33-11 2 NE 6th Region DNP
So Mendez, Maximino Council Rock South 39-7 1 SE 3rd District 5th
So Miller, Darren Kiski Area 36-2 7 SW 3rd Region DNP
So Moffett, Anthony East 9-12 10 NW District DNP
So Montgomery, Tony Chartiers Valley 14-13 7 SW  
So Morabito, Corey Methacton 28-6 1 SE District DNP
So Onea, Nick Pottsville 31-9 11 NE 2nd Region 5th
Fr O'Toole, Liam LaSalle 14-8 12 NE  
So Perline, Caleb Central High 25-11 12 NE Region DNP
Fr Phipps, Kurtis Norwin 29-3 7 SW 1st  
Jr Porco, Joseph Delaware Valley 28-13 2 NE District DNP
Fr Rohrer, Owen Penn Manor 24-15 3 SC  
Sr Rollison, Denver Albert Gallatin 11-18 7 SW Section DNP
Fr Russell, Jeffrey Shippensburg 22-11 3 SC  
So Samson, Kevin Obama Academy 5-5 8 NW  
Fr Smay, Peyton Clearfield 12-15 9 NW  
So Smith, Avery Warren 10-9 10 NW  
Fr Spears, Mason Franklin Regional 10-10 7 SW  
Fr Spitko, Stephen Daniel Boone 28-3 3 SC  
So Stahl, Josh Quakertown 29-5 1 SE 5th Region DNP
Fr Stanley, Carter Oil City 17-4 10 NW  
So Stewart, Cole Bellefonte 26-7 6 NW 3rd Region DNP
Fr Strouse, Liam Northern York 14-16 3 SC  
So Sullivan, Ryan Shaler 33-2 7 SW 2nd  
So Turnbull, Cael Dallastown 21-12 3 SC  
Fr Uhler, Timothy New Oxford 27-5 3 SC  
Fr Vale, Jacob Lower Dauphin 23-6 3 SC  
Fr Watters, Jordan West Allegheny 25-8 7 SW  
Fr Weathersby, Tye Central Dauphin 22-15 3 SC  
Fr White, J.J. Wyoming Valley West 33-5 2 NE  
Fr Whiteside, Evan Gateway 23-10 7 SW  
Fr Wilkes, Bryce Peters Township 20-2 7 SW  
Fr Willochell, Gabe Greater Latrobe 25-9 7 SW  
Fr Wilson, Cole Northeastern 24-1 3 SC 3rd  
Jr Zapf, Doug Downingtown West 38-2 1 SE 1st State DNP
So Zartman, Jared Shikellamy 14-26 4 NW District DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy