PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 220 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Jr Askins, Collin Harbor Creek 27-15 10 NW District DNP
Jr Augustine, Mason North Star 17-14 5 SW District DNP
So Coblentz, Joey Pequea Valley 25-11 3 SE  
Sr Conrad, Darion Penn Cambria 19-14 6 SW District DNP
Jr Cook, Tyler Brookville 35-4 9 NW 2nd State DNP
So Croft, Jon Central Cambria 17-8 6 SW  
Jr Fisher, Landon Huntingdon 30-10 6 SW 2nd Region DNP
Sr Fontanez, Devin Saucon Valley 35-3 11 SE 2nd State 7th
Jr Fuller, Cole Western Wayne 32-3 2 NE 4th Region 6th
Sr Gill, Jack Corry Area 24-8 10 NW  
Sr Greise, Brandon Bedford 19-9 5 SW  
Sr Harris, J.J. Yough 15-19 7 SW District 8th
Sr Harvey, Dylan Meyersdale 25-9 5 SW Region DNP
Jr Jones, Josiah Bishop McCort 21-3 6 SW 1st State 2nd
Fr Kemper, Riley Burgettstown 27-11 7 SW  
Jr Klinger, Walker Newport 30-9 3 SE District DNP
Sr Leffler, Zach Pine Grove 31-15 11 SE District 6th
So Long, Matt Union City 27-11 10 NW  
Jr Lopez, Ashton Bentworth 25-12 7 SW Section 6th
Sr Mason, Max Jersey Shore 27-5 4 NE 1st  
So Mauro, Ryan Southmoreland 21-10 7 SW 6th  
Jr McCoy, Bishop South Side Beaver 28-3 7 SW 3rd Region DNP
Jr Miller, Riley United 26-4 6 SW 5th District 6th
Sr Nosal, Ben Catasauqua 24-5 11 SE 5th District DNP
Sr Nye, Harrison Cole Bishop McDevitt 34-3 3 SE 1st State 1st
Sr Paul, Jakob Halifax 32-4 3 SE 3rd Region DNP
Sr Perkins, Preston Elmer L. Meyers 22-15 2 NE District 4th
Jr Pettus, Nasir Bishop McDevitt 34-4 12 SE 4th Region DNP
Sr Pittsman, Matthew Valley View 23-7 2 NE Region DNP
Sr Polanco, Ancelmo Church Farm School 7-7 1 SE  
Jr Poust, Hunter Muncy 33-3 4 NE 2nd District DNP
Sr Reed, Justin Faith Christian Academy 12-11 1 SE  
Sr Reynolds, Blake Greenville 7-0 10 NW 1st State 4th
Fr Ryan, Jake Mount Union 30-5 6 SW  
Sr Shurock, Wesley Mount Carmel 22-9 4 NE 5th  
So Skeehan, Derrick Reynolds 22-13 10 NW 4th District DNP
So Smith, Justin Brockway 4-5 9 NW  
Sr Sneeringer, Sean Delone Catholic 14-11 3 SE Section DNP
Sr Steele, Dorian Bermudian Springs 18-16 3 SE  
Fr Strouse, Bronson Tamaqua 26-10 11 SE  
Sr Thompson, Corey Coudersport 27-10 9 NW  
Jr Walker, Jake South Fayette 26-6 7 SW  
Sr Wallace, Hunter Northern Lebanon 32-17 3 SE 6th Region DNP
Sr Walters, Jarrett Danville 29-4 4 NE 3rd State DNP
Sr Wiencek, Noah Derry Area 32-3 7 SW 4th  
Jr Wurster, Tom Clarion 22-9 9 NW District DNP
Jr Zebrovious, Tyler Lakeview 28-6 10 NW 3rd Region DNP
So Zechman, Owen Midd-West 27-15 4 NE 6th Section DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy