PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 182 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Sr Ahoua, Emmanuel Valley Forge Military 16-0 1 SE 6th  
So Ayers, Elijah Coudersport 29-8 9 NW District DNP
So Bachman, Logan Kutztown 20-10 3 SE District DNP
Jr Barber, Austin Greater Johnstown 19-0 6 SW 5th Region DNP
Sr Buczynski, Adam Wyoming Area 27-8 2 NE Region 6th
Jr Calvin, Brenden Greenville 28-6 10 NW 3rd Region DNP
Sr Cielseski, Noah Brookville 31-6 9 NW 4th State DNP
Fr Cramer, Justin Jeannette 22-11 7 SW  
So DeLuca, Dominic Derry Area 30-6 7 SW 2nd Region DNP
Sr Dragos, Alec Honesdale 32-5 2 NE 3rd Region DNP
Sr Drawbaugh, Colten Trinity 33-6 3 SE 4th Region DNP
Jr Dull, Phillip Chestnut Ridge 17-9 5 SW  
Sr Evans, Devin Susquehanna Township 29-6 3 SE 3rd Region DNP
Sr Exley, Hunter Franklin 23-10 10 NW  
Sr Funck, Luke Northern Lebanon 43-3 3 SE 1st State 4th
So Fundy, Dominic Beth-Center 32-0 7 SW 1st State DNP
Jr Gabel, Garrett Juniata 22-9 6 SW 6th District DNP
So Gilgeous, Joel Church Farm School 18-13 1 SE District DNP
So Gorring, Julian Fort LeBoeuf 35-6 10 NW 2nd State DNP
Sr Graham, Wes Everett 28-3 5 SW State DNP
Sr Gutowski, Jake Delaware Co. Christian 20-6 1 SE District DNP
Jr Helfrick, Tucker Mount Union 19-12 6 SW  
So Hilliard, Elijah Slippery Rock 21-6 10 NW  
Jr Hooper, J.J. Hanover Area 31-9 2 NE 6th Region DNP
Sr Hutzell, Christian Meyersdale 18-7 5 SW 4th State 6th
Sr Koss, Joseph Towanda 31-8 4 NE 2nd District DNP
Sr Marra, Anthony Burrell 25-8 7 SW 3rd State DNP
Jr Mason, Reese Hamburg 27-7 3 SE District DNP
Jr Messai, Khalil Jamestown 30-4 10 NW District DNP
Sr Mooney, Jared Palmerton 30-0 11 SE 2nd State 8th
Jr Mulligan, Cody Saegertown 39-3 10 NW 1st State 6th
Jr Mykut, Alex Huntingdon 22-16 6 SW District DNP
Sr Ostermeyer, Luke Laurel 25-7 7 SW District DNP
Sr Rittenbaugh, Carson Pine Grove 35-6 11 SE State DNP
So Schaeffer, Kolt Tri Valley 28-7 11 SE Region DNP
Jr Shedleski, Andrew Lewisburg 35-1 4 NE 4th State DNP
Sr Simononis, Shane Salisbury Township 25-9 11 SE  
Sr Smith, Brad Marion Center 31-4 6 SW District DNP
Sr Snook, Cameron Midd-West 31-8 4 NE 5th Section 1st
Jr Snyder, Jahshim Eastern York 29-4 3 SE 5th District DNP
So Vargo, Jonathan Bentworth 27-9 7 SW District DNP
Jr Wachter, Christian Warrior Run 25-11 4 NE District DNP
Sr West, Grant Oswayo Valley 20-8 9 NW Region DNP
So Wiest, Mason Upper Dauphin 23-19 3 SE  
Sr Witherite, Kaleb Curwensville 23-8 9 NW  
Sr Yeckley, Matthew Glendale 23-8 6 SW District DNP
Sr Zimmerman, Zach Troy 27-3 4 NE 1st State 5th

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy