PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 170 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Jr Bastaroli, Joe South Fayette 32-14 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Bradley, Nate Athens 30-8 4 NE 2nd State DNP
Jr Browne, Colin Elmer L. Meyers 23-14 2 NE District 4th
Sr Cassidy, Zach Harbor Creek 31-10 10 NW 4th Section DNP
Jr Colestock, Luca Camp Hill 31-4 3 SE 4th District DNP
Sr Delbaugh, Trey Lewisburg 34-4 4 NE 6th Region 5th
Sr Enos, Nick Sharpsville 30-9 10 NW Region DNP
So Fisher, Tyler Kutztown 23-7 3 SE 5th  
Fr Fowler, Tyrone Bishop McDevitt 13-24 12 SE  
Fr Garcia, Gaige Southern Columbia 16-1 4 NE 1st  
Jr Gett, Carmen Marion Center 26-10 6 SW District DNP
Jr Group, Dalton Susquenita 31-1 3 SE 1st State 7th
Sr Hall, RJ Chartiers Houston 33-4 7 SW 3rd Region DNP
Sr Hand, Jacob Elk Lake 23-6 2 NE Region DNP
So Harris, Carl Littlestown 30-3 3 SE 2nd Region DNP
So Herb, Ethan Northern Lebanon 27-15 3 SE  
Sr Kehs, Nate Saucon Valley 30-10 11 SE District DNP
Sr Kindle, Akrete Smethport 25-6 9 NW District DNP
Jr Kralik, Kyle Palmerton 23-8 11 SE District DNP
Jr Krause, Tanner Meyersdale 23-14 5 SW District DNP
Sr Kula, Jared Fort LeBoeuf 17-8 10 NW 2nd Section DNP
So Kustanbauter, Mike Muncy 30-9 4 NE 5th District DNP
Sr Leise, Joel Reynolds 36-5 10 NW 1st State DNP
Jr Lewandowski, Matt Mahanoy 31-4 11 SE 3rd Region DNP
Sr Liftsted, Dennis Lower Moreland 16-13 1 SE  
Sr Linebarger, Brenden Ligonier Valley 14-9 6 SW  
So MacBeth, Braden Brookville 7-9 9 NW  
Jr Martin, Zach Boiling Springs 14-11 3 SE  
Jr McAllister, Hayden Upper Dauphin 26-13 3 SE Section DNP
Sr McClimans, Nick Sharon 31-5 10 NW 3rd State DNP
So McClintick, Garrett Brockway 27-7 9 NW Region DNP
So McGill, Jared Chestnut Ridge 34-4 5 SW 2nd State 6th
Jr Moore, Logan Faith Christian Academy 27-5 1 SE Region DNP
So Myers, Kyle West Branch 29-3 6 SW 4th District DNP
So O'Connor, Hunter Jersey Shore 25-12 4 NE 3rd Region DNP
Sr Oliver, Jacob Huntingdon 36-1 6 SW 1st State 1st
Sr O'Sullivan, Chris Valley 28-10 7 SW District 8th
Sr Parola, Bruce Scranton Prep 27-4 2 NE 4th Region DNP
Sr Ramsey, Jacob Central Valley 27-7 7 SW District DNP
Sr Ruhl, Jarrett Saegertown 28-19 10 NW District DNP
Jr Schwalm, Dawson Tri Valley 33-9 11 SE 6th  
Jr Shingle, Luke McGuffey 24-16 7 SW District DNP
Jr Stoy, Jarred Penn Cambria 29-9 6 SW 5th District 6th
Jr Struwe, Max Beaver 10-6 7 SW  
Jr Wardropper, Nick Elizabeth Forward 13-13 7 SW District DNP
Sr Wills, Gavin Everett 25-10 5 SW 6th District DNP
Sr Wingard, Nathan Forest Hills 24-10 6 SW District DNP
Jr Wright, Isaac Coudersport 28-9 9 NW District DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy