PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 152 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Jr Anklam, Chase Pen Argyl 27-3 11 SE 3rd State 6th
Sr Bergold, Jeremy Elmer L. Meyers 28-11 2 NE Region 5th
So Berzonski, Shaun Conemaugh Township 25-9 5 SW Region DNP
Sr Biddle, Brock Central 32-3 6 SW 2nd State DNP
So Burbules, Brent Fort LeBoeuf 25-18 10 NW  
Sr Chalhoub, Joe Lower Moreland 23-4 1 SE Region DNP
Jr Clymer, Caleb Northwestern Lehigh 37-3 11 SE 2nd State 6th
Fr Csenesits, Dane Saucon Valley 22-15 11 SE 6th  
So Dale, Jon Moshannon Valley 27-7 6 SW 5th District DNP
Sr Garner, Sam Laurel 31-4 7 SW 4th  
Jr Gates, Shaun Burrell 20-10 7 SW Section 6th
Sr Haley, Josh Wyalusing 40-5 4 NE 3rd State DNP
Jr Head, Spencer Eisenhower 31-6 10 NW  
Jr Hetrick, Caleb Brookville 37-3 9 NW 1st State 8th
Jr Hobson, Levi Chestnut Ridge 24-13 5 SW District DNP
So Hulings, Aiden Kane 22-4 9 NW 4th District DNP
Jr Kennedy, Tanner Panther Valley 30-8 11 SE District DNP
Sr LeFay, Mike Clarion 28-6 9 NW Region DNP
Sr Lineman, Michael Greenville 26-5 10 NW 3rd State DNP
Fr Linn, Cade Southern Columbia 36-11 4 NE 2nd  
So McCann, Mitchell Springfield Township 18-17 1 SE Region DNP
Sr McConn, Jeff McGuffey 36-7 7 SW District DNP
Sr Milbrand, Mitchell Bloomsburg 28-3 4 NE 5th State DNP
Sr Naylor, Jakob Wyomissing 27-11 3 SE 4th District DNP
Sr Nettles, Zakee Hanover Area 32-13 2 NE District DNP
Sr Ognibene, Jacob Chartiers Houston 27-13 7 SW District 8th
Sr Orlando, Joel Schuylkill Valley 21-10 3 SE District DNP
Sr Paden, Drew Newport 29-10 3 SE  
Jr Patrick, Robert Ligonier Valley 31-1 6 SW 1st State DNP
Jr Prebble, Cameron Sharpsville 30-4 10 NW 2nd  
Sr Resto, Armani Valley Forge Military 19-6 1 SE  
So Ruth, Edmond Susquehanna Township 33-0 3 SE 1st State 8th
Fr Sharer, Andrew Penns Valley 28-10 6 SW  
Jr Shriner, Colton Fairfield 23-14 3 SE District DNP
Sr Shubert, Seth Mapletown 32-8 7 SW District DNP
Jr Smith, Julian Coudersport 8-5 9 NW Region DNP
Sr Soltis, Alexander South Side Beaver 18-19 7 SW District DNP
So Sossong, Cole Portage 27-7 6 SW Region DNP
Fr Stoltzfus, Tyler Mifflinburg 36-8 4 NE 4th  
Fr Supanick, Alec North Star 28-10 5 SW  
Sr Svetz, Sam North East 27-9 10 NW Region DNP
Sr Tomolonis, Jake Lake Lehman 24-16 2 NE 6th Region DNP
Sr Wanner, Daniel Pequea Valley 32-9 3 SE Region DNP
Jr Watkins, Shane Harbor Creek 31-10 10 NW  
Sr West, Ashton Bermudian Springs 36-3 3 SE 5th State 8th
Sr Whitwicki, Logan Carlynton 28-8 7 SW 6th Region DNP
Sr Winters, Kaidon Athens 38-2 4 NE 1st Region 5th
So Yingling, Derek West Branch 30-2 6 SW 3rd Region DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy