PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 132 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Sr Alberts, Tyler Ellwood City 33-4 7 SW 6th State DNP
Jr Andrews, Carnell Bishop McCort 28-7 6 SW 1st State DNP
Jr Awes, Ethan Burrell 27-15 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Azzerello, Ken Avonworth 24-11 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Babcock, Colton Benton 24-6 4 NE 2nd Region 5th
Jr Beatty, Charlie Marion Center 22-3 6 SW 4th Region DNP
Sr Bennett, Jeffrey Hanover Area 32-5 2 NE 6th Region DNP
Jr Bingaman, Trevor Mifflinburg 32-10 4 NE District 6th
Sr Confer, Dylan West Branch 29-7 6 SW District 6th
Jr Constable, Dontae Brookville 22-13 9 NW 3rd District DNP
Sr Courtney, Brian Athens 36-2 4 NE 1st State 1st
Sr Courtney, Kristian Faith Christian Academy 34-6 1 SE District DNP
Jr Davis, Matt Honesdale 23-12 2 NE District DNP
Fr Dowling, Caleb St. Joseph's Academy 32-5 6 SW 2nd  
Sr Driscoll, Rodney Lake Lehman 25-12 2 NE 3rd  
So Ferraro, Matthew CW North Catholic 22-4 7 SW District DNP
Jr Flaherty, Liam Everett 28-4 5 SW 5th State DNP
Sr Footman, Raymond Springfield Township 18-14 1 SE Region DNP
So Fouse, Alex Northern Bedford 18-6 5 SW  
So Gonzalez, Darius Newport 19-10 3 SE  
Jr Griffiths, Tyler Southmoreland 31-1 7 SW 3rd State DNP
Jr Gyamfi, Senior Church Farm School 10-8 1 SE  
Fr Harder, Trenton Bermudian Springs 22-15 3 SE  
Jr Helstern, Zachary Commodore Perry 26-7 10 NW District DNP
Sr Klinger, Collin Line Mountain 38-11 4 NE 4th District 6th
Sr Knolles, D.J. Towanda 29-9 4 NE 5th Section DNP
Jr Kopp, Garrett North East 27-7 10 NW Region DNP
So Kyra, Justin Saucon Valley 27-7 11 SE  
Sr Leonard, Trevor Northern Lebanon 39-12 3 SE 2nd State DNP
Sr Madden-Edwards, Mason North Schuylkill 35-2 11 SE District DNP
Jr McClain, Lukas Ridgway 24-7 9 NW 2nd Region DNP
Sr McConnell, Dylan Lakeview 19-19 10 NW Section DNP
Sr McHugh, Tanner Tamaqua 33-3 11 SE 3rd State 8th
Jr Michaels, Hunter Reynolds 30-5 10 NW 1st State DNP
Sr Miller, Brandon Hickory 24-11 10 NW District DNP
So Miller, Gabe Pequea Valley 37-0 3 SE 1st State DNP
Jr Miller, Scott Chestnut Ridge 15-17 5 SW Region DNP
Jr Miscovich, Alex Mount Pleasant 27-9 7 SW State DNP
Sr Musrial, Farhan Susquehanna Township 29-13 3 SE 5th Region DNP
Sr Neff, Ezra Northern Lehigh 24-6 11 SE District 6th
Jr Norlin, Devon Johnsonburg 22-9 9 NW Region DNP
Jr Rex, Colin Northwestern Lehigh 24-12 11 SE 6th  
Jr Sallot, Mark-Samuel Harbor Creek 38-2 10 NW State 7th
So Stewart, Onreey Derry Area 14-7 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Templeton, Trey Forest Hills 24-8 6 SW District DNP
Jr Thompson, Tyler Bradford 29-5 9 NW 4th Region DNP
Jr Tolbert, Bodee Bishop McDevitt 25-14 3 SE 4th District DNP
So Washic, Austin Central Cambria 27-8 6 SW  
Sr Williams, Hunter Schuylkill Valley 24-12 3 SE Section DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy