PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 126 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Jr Ball, Tanner Pequea Valley 34-1 3 SE 2nd State DNP
Jr Barclay, Bryce Ridgway 25-6 9 NW 4th Region DNP
Sr Bayless, Gage Reynolds 26-7 10 NW 2nd Region DNP
Jr Benson, Izac Huntingdon 30-10 6 SW Region DNP
So Blankenship, Noah Kane 20-6 9 NW  
Fr Brinsky, Eli South Fayette 25-17 7 SW  
Jr Broadway, Shawn Derry Area 26-11 7 SW 4th State DNP
Jr Candelore, Nic Fort Cherry 24-6 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Clabaugh, Austin Bermudian Springs 35-4 3 SE 1st State DNP
Sr Clark, Zach Northern Bedford 27-1 5 SW State DNP
Sr Clayton, Owen Lakeview 29-9 10 NW Region DNP
Jr Coniglio, Jacob Camp Hill 20-12 3 SE Region DNP
So Corrales, Sebastian Church Farm School 23-1 1 SE State DNP
Sr Earlston, Brian Line Mountain 28-7 4 NE 1st State 7th
Sr Frankhouser, Collin New Hope-Solebury 23-4 1 SE Region DNP
Jr Frohnheiser, Seth Northern Lehigh 21-10 11 SE Region DNP
Jr Hanford, Jeremy Warrior Run 32-2 4 NE 3rd State DNP
Jr Harbaugh, Seth Chestnut Ridge 23-15 5 SW District 4th
So Hester, Joseph Montrose 28-7 2 NE Region DNP
Jr Hicks, Jamal Tyrone 21-9 6 SW District DNP
Sr Jeffrey, Dillan Burrell 30-12 7 SW 2nd District 8th
Jr Judge, Brandon Valley View 37-2 2 NE 6th Region DNP
So Kazalas, John Rocco Quaker Valley 25-5 7 SW 3rd Region DNP
Sr Kern, Hunter Juniata Valley 27-9 6 SW  
Jr Klock, Joseph Benton 10-2 4 NE 2nd State 7th
Sr Lehman, Nathan Youngsville 24-10 10 NW  
Sr Mihalchik, Austin Mount Pleasant 21-10 7 SW 5th State DNP
Jr Milbrand, Matthew Bloomsburg 10-4 4 NE 5th State DNP
Sr Miller, Paul Saucon Valley 32-9 11 SE 4th  
So Myers, Kollin Boiling Springs 30-7 3 SE 3rd State 2nd
Fr Nelson, Dwayne Bishop McDevitt 7-11 12 SE  
Jr Oosterkamp, Nick Harbor Creek 34-7 10 NW 3rd State DNP
Jr Pietkiewicz, Devin Shamokin 24-9 4 NE 4th District DNP
Fr Pugh, Tristan Berlin Brothersvalley 32-7 5 SW  
Jr Reto, Nick Pen Argyl 26-4 11 SE 5th Region DNP
Fr Richner, Alex Moshannon Valley 28-7 6 SW 6th  
Fr Royer, Clayton Penns Valley 24-12 6 SW  
So Rupp, Zach Upper Dauphin 29-11 3 SE Region DNP
Sr Russell, Troy Honesdale 32-5 2 NE District 6th
Sr Solomon, Jethro Schuylkill Valley 24-8 3 SE Region DNP
Jr Sorbin, Steven (Kai) Brookville 26-11 9 NW Region DNP
Jr Stiles, Treyton Port Allegany 14-6 9 NW Region DNP
Jr Teasdale, Gavin Jefferson Morgan 32-0 7 SW 1st State 1st
Jr Thompson, Aiden Hickory 23-14 10 NW Section 2nd
Jr Turner, Michael Marion Center 25-10 6 SW Region DNP
So Varndell, Tye Cambridge Springs 33-3 10 NW 1st Region DNP
So Vonelli, Nicholas Notre Dame-Green Pond 31-8 11 SE 6th District DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy