PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2016-2017 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2016-2017 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,559

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 10 Sr 145 Abbott, Devin Erie Strong Vincent -- 2 DNP   22-7
AAA 7 Jr 120 Abdurakhimpov, Khasan West Allegheny DNP --     5-17
AAA 1 So 220 Aceto, Zach Downingtown East 7 DNP     12-18
AA 4 So 160 Acornley, Lucas Benton DNP       13-14
AAA 11 Jr 120 Acosta, Aaron East Stroudsburg South -- DNP     4-13
AAA 7 Sr 138 Acuna, Nick Moon 3 -- 4 8 37-10
AAA 1 Jr 170 Adams, Josh Upper Merion DNP       5-21
AAA 12 Jr 152 Adechokan, Christ Frankford DNP       3-13
AAA 11 Sr 106 Adi, Santosh East Stroudsburg South -- DNP     8-19
AA 12 Jr 182 Adolph, Sean Bishop McDevitt -- DNP     12-14
AA 4 So 113 Adzema, Jake Mount Carmel 3 DNP     15-12
AA 7 Sr 120 Agnew, Josh Jefferson Morgan 4 5 DNP   20-16
AA 4 Sr 170 Aikey, Colton Milton 4 DNP     19-13
AAA 11 Sr 195 Ajami, Mike Whitehall -- DNP     6-11
AA 3 Jr 152 Akers, Justin Kutztown DNP       17-12
AA 5 Jr 138 Akers, Macen Everett -- 2 DNP   12-6
AAA 1 Jr 152 Aladinov, Shamil William Tennent 4 5     13-15
AAA 1 Sr 182 Aladinov, Yusuf William Tennent 2 6     19-11
AA 7 Jr 106 Alberts, Jake Ellwood City 4 DNP     21-17
AA 1 Jr 145 Alderfer, T.J. Faith Christian Academy -- DNP     3-9
AAA 7 Sr 285 Alexander, Andrew Woodland Hills DNP --     2-5
AAA 7 Sr 285 Alfery, Eric Hempfield Area DNP --     7-14
AAA 3 Sr 132 Alies, David Hempfield DNP --     1-3
AA 6 Jr 160 Allebach, Abraham Penns Valley -- 3 DNP   29-12
AAA 1 So 132 Allen, Jacquin Pottsgrove DNP       0-19
AA 7 So 126 Allen, Jeniah Valley DNP       2-7
AAA 3 Jr 126 Allen, Lance Conrad Weiser DNP --     9-11
AA 4 So 152 Allen, Skyler Towanda DNP       0-3
AA 10 So 145 Allen, Sully Sharon 3 DNP DNP   24-13
AAA 1 Sr 195 Allison, Andrew Octorara 6 DNP     19-19
AAA 10 So 120 Al-Luhaibi, Ahmed Central Tech -- DNP     7-11
AAA 10 Sr 145 Altadonna, Jeremiah East -- DNP     9-11
AA 3 Sr 145 Altamirano, Carlos Schuylkill Valley 2 7 DNP   26-18
AAA 3 So 113 Althouse, Kayde Cocalico 3 -- 5   32-14
AA 9 Jr 126 Altobelli, Brayden Redbank Valley -- DNP     17-12
AAA 11 Sr 182 Alvarado, Victor Allentown Dieruff -- DNP     9-14
AAA 7 Jr 132 Alwine, Jake Greensburg Salem DNP --     4-18
AAA 1 So 220 Amato, Christain William Tennent DNP       4-7
AA 9 Jr 152 Ambrose, Jaron Bradford -- DNP     21-9
AAA 3 Jr 170 Ambush, Troy Central Dauphin East 5 --     4-5
AAA 1 Sr 126 Amendola, Tyler Conestoga DNP       9-15
AA 4 So 126 Ammerman, Colton Sullivan County 3 DNP     21-8
AA 7 So 120 Ammon, Garrett South Park 3 DNP     9-15
AAA 1 Sr 285 Amouzougan, Folly Upper Darby 6 DNP     12-15
AAA 10 So 113 Anderson, Alex Warren -- 4 DNP   19-13
AAA 6 Sr 195 Anderson, Brandon Philipsburg-Osceola -- DNP     6-6
AA 10 So 132 Anderson, Justin Cambridge Springs DNP       12-13
AAA 12 Jr 145 Anderson, Lucien Central High 2 3 DNP   33-10
AAA 11 Jr 126 Anderson, Ryan Bethlehem Catholic -- 3 1 3 31-5
AAA 1 Jr 285 Anderson, Shane Council Rock South 4 4 DNP   11-25

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2017 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy