PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2015-2016 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2015-2016 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,657

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 10 Jr 138 Abbott, Devin Erie Strong Vincent -- 3 DNP   22-8
AA 9 Jr 145 Aboussou, Seth Ridgway -- DNP     0-8
AAA 7 Jr 152 Abraham, Tommy Hempfield Area DNP --     12-19
AA 2 So 106 Abreu, Emmanuel Valley View -- DNP     14-16
AAA 1 Jr 106 Abudoleh, Mohammad Academy Park 2 DNP     23-12
AAA 3 Sr 285 Acala, Sergio Cedar Cliff DNP --     10-10
AA 10 So 126 Ace, Brendan Cochranton DNP       5-15
AAA 7 So 170 Acierno, Kain Armstrong DNP --     5-15
AAA 7 Jr 132 Acuna, Nick Moon 4 -- DNP   22-13
AAA 9 Sr 138 Adams, Brock DuBois -- 1 4   15-6
AA 3 Sr 220 Adams, Deion Wyomissing 5 DNP     10-14
AAA 3 Sr 285 Adams, Hunter Big Spring 2 -- DNP   17-16
AAA 3 Sr 120 Adams, John Shippensburg 6 --     16-18
AAA 1 So 160 Adams, Josh Upper Merion DNP       4-24
AA 7 Jr 138 Adamson, Jeremy Indiana 6       17-21
AAA 3 Sr 170 Adkins, Hunter Carlisle 6 --     8-18
AA 4 Jr 106 Adzema, Luke Mount Carmel 3 DNP     14-9
AA 4 Sr 285 Aeppli, Nevin Milton DNP       1-2
AA 7 Jr 120 Agnew, Josh Jefferson Morgan 6       13-14
AA 9 Sr 152 Aharrah, Justin Smethport -- DNP     9-14
AA 4 Jr 160 Aikey, Colton Milton DNP       15-11
AA 4 Jr 132 Aikey, Dawson Lewisburg DNP       3-9
AAA 11 Jr 195 Ajami, Mike Whitehall -- DNP     7-16
AA 3 So 145 Akers, Justin Kutztown 5 DNP     14-17
AA 5 So 132 Akers, Macen Everett -- 4     20-11
AAA 12 So 170 Aladinov, Shamil Northeast High DNP       3-4
AAA 12 Jr 182 Aladinov, Yusuf Northeast High 3 5 DNP   29-13
AAA 3 Sr 220 Alajlouni, Ameer Big Spring DNP --     1-1
AAA 1 Sr 170 Albarran, Jon Neshaminy DNP       14-12
AA 7 Sr 126 Alberts, Tyler Ellwood City 1 2 4 DNP 32-8
AAA 11 Sr 145 Alcaro, Jacob Emmaus -- DNP     7-6
AAA 1 So 126 Alderfer, Trevor Souderton 4 DNP     4-15
AA 12 Sr 113 Alecia, Jose Bishop McDevitt -- 2 DNP   21-13
AAA 3 Sr 145 Alessi, Charlie Elizabethtown DNP --     10-15
AAA 3 Jr 170 Alexander, Elijah Northeastern DNP --     6-18
AA 11 Sr 160 Alexander, Joe North Schuylkill -- 4 DNP   31-12
AAA 3 Jr 285 Alexander-Gray, Caden Mechanicsburg DNP --     11-13
AAA 7 Jr 285 Alfery, Frederick Hempfield Area DNP --     3-15
AAA 12 Sr 113 Ali, Abdulrahman Northeast High 4 6     21-17
AAA 12 Sr 138 Ali, Hassan Northeast High 6       7-9
AAA 7 Sr 182 Ali, Ismail Mount Lebanon 5 -- DNP   13-16
AA 2 Sr 152 Allabaugh, Garrett Greater Nanticoke -- DNP     9-13
AAA 12 Sr 152 Allam, Amin Franklin Towne Charter 2 6     12-15
AAA 7 Sr 126 Allgeier, Cameron Baldwin 3 -- DNP   15-11
AAA 1 Jr 182 Allison, Andrew Octorara DNP       7-10
AAA 3 Sr 195 Allred, Jack Susquehannock 3 -- DNP   25-7
AAA 2 Sr 170 Almeky, Moustafa Dallas -- DNP     7-21
AA 3 Jr 145 Altamirano, Carlos Schuylkill Valley 6 DNP     12-21
AA 9 So 106 Altobelli, Brayden Redbank Valley -- DNP     11-8
AAA 1 Sr 106 Altrogge, Justin Norristown 2 3 DNP   33-5

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2017 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy