PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2014-2015 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2014-2015 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,737

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AA 9 Sr 126 Aaron, Cole Brookville -- 2 3 DNP 28-12
AAA 10 So 138 Abbott, Devin Erie Strong Vincent -- DNP     18-12
AA 4 Jr 220 Abernethy, Ian Sullivan County DNP       32-12
AA 1 Sr 152 Abernethy, Russell New Hope-Solebury -- 2 DNP   16-15
AAA 3 Sr 160 Abraham, Joe Hershey DNP --     7-13
AA 5 Sr 152 Ackerman, Brock Meyersdale -- DNP     8-10
AAA 10 Sr 152 Ackerman, Chase Titusville -- DNP DNP   10-10
AAA 7 So 120 Acuna, Nick Moon 4 -- DNP   19-9
AA 10 Sr 126 Adams, Cole Cochranton DNP       5-9
AA 3 Jr 195 Adams, Deion Wyomissing DNP       1-9
AAA 3 Jr 285 Adams, Hunter Big Spring 5 --     8-8
AA 7 Jr 195 Adams, John Beaver 3 8     13-12
AA 11 Sr 120 Adams, Zachary Salisbury Township -- 6     22-9
AA 7 So 126 Adamson, Jeremy Indiana DNP       6-13
AAA 12 Sr 152 Adde, Brandon Northeast High 2 6     8-15
AA 7 Sr 145 Adkins, Kurt Washington DNP       15-11
AA 4 Jr 220 Aeppli, Nevin Milton 3 DNP     16-17
AA 7 So 113 Agnew, Josh Jefferson Morgan 6       14-17
AA 1 Jr 160 Ahoua, Emmanuel Valley Forge Military Academy -- 3 DNP   17-11
AA 4 So 160 Aikey, Colton Milton DNP       23-12
AA 4 So 106 Aikey, Dawson Lewisburg DNP       9-18
AA 5 Sr 138 Akers, Mahlon Everett -- 4     19-11
AAA 1 Sr 170 Akranis, Niko Marple Newtown DNP       14-8
AAA 12 So 170 Aladinov, Yusuf Northeast High 3 2     11-8
AAA 1 Jr 160 Albarran, Jon Neshaminy 3 DNP     14-8
AA 4 Jr 126 Alberico, Michael Towanda DNP       4-17
AA 12 Sr 220 Albero, Julian Conwell Egan -- 1 DNP   18-5
AA 7 Jr 113 Alberts, Tyler Ellwood City 1 3 6 DNP 36-8
AAA 11 Jr 138 Alcaro, Jacob Emmaus -- DNP     20-15
AA 1 So 113 Aldinger, Nate Pope John Paul II -- 3 DNP   10-17
AA 2 Sr 220 Aldrich, Evan Blue Ridge -- DNP     8-6
AA 12 Jr 120 Alecia, Jose Bishop McDevitt -- 2 DNP   11-10
AAA 3 Jr 132 Alessi, Charlie Elizabethtown DNP --     4-18
AAA 1 Sr 120 Alexander, Asaph Neshaminy DNP       10-22
AA 11 Jr 145 Alexander, Joe North Schuylkill -- DNP     18-13
AAA 12 Jr 106 Ali, Abdulrahman Northeast High 2 6     20-10
AAA 3 Sr 182 Alic, Muhamed Carlisle 5 --     19-12
AAA 11 So 132 Alicea, Jason East Stroudsburg North -- DNP     4-13
AAA 12 Jr 145 Allam, Amin Franklin Towne Charter DNP       1-2
AAA 7 Jr 113 Allgeier, Cameron Baldwin DNP --     5-12
AAA 1 So 170 Allison, Andrew Octorara DNP       3-8
AAA 3 Jr 195 Allred, Jack Susquehannock 4 --     21-11
AAA 2 Jr 138 Almeky, Moustafa Dallas -- DNP     4-11
AA 1 Sr 220 Aloian, Arthur Lower Moreland -- 3     25-7
AA 9 Sr 126 Altobelli, Tanner Redbank Valley -- 1 2 DNP 32-9
AAA 7 Sr 132 Aluise, Matthew Shaler DNP --     1-13
AA 11 Sr 132 Alvarado, Antonio Salisbury Township -- DNP     2-24
AAA 1 Sr 182 Amarant, Will West Chester Henderson DNP       12-18
AAA 1 So 113 Amendola, Tyler Conestoga 6 DNP     6-9
AAA 1 Jr 182 Ammar, Ibrahim Haverford High 6 DNP     12-15

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2017 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy