PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2013-2014 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2013-2014 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,728

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AA 9 Jr 120 Aaron, Cole Brookville -- 2 4   25-12
AAA 11 Sr 160 Abel, Chad Easton -- DNP     14-15
AAA 10 Jr 126 Ackerman, Chase Titusville -- DNP     13-14
AAA 3 Sr 152 Adam, Jared Oley Valley DNP --     21-10
AAA 1 Jr 113 Adames, Jared Neshaminy DNP       6-22
AAA 9 So 106 Adams, Brock DuBois -- 1 DNP   19-14
AA 10 Jr 113 Adams, Cole Cochranton DNP       10-17
AA 7 So 195 Adams, John Beaver 4 DNP     15-14
AA 10 Jr 126 Adams, Lee Union City DNP       3-14
AA 4 Jr 220 Adams, Levi North Penn-Blossburg DNP       9-13
AAA 7 Sr 132 Adams, Orlando Penn Hills DNP --     6-10
AA 11 Jr 120 Adams, Zachary Salisbury Township -- DNP     13-14
AA 10 Jr 126 Adamson, Cameron Conneaut Area 3 DNP     12-10
AAA 3 So 120 Adkins, Hunter Carlisle DNP --     0-1
AA 7 Jr 132 Adkins, Kurt Washington 3 8     17-14
AA 4 So 285 Aeppli, Nevin Milton DNP       13-14
AA 4 Sr 126 Aguilar, Andres Muncy 3 5 DNP   31-12
AA 4 So 113 Aguilar, Jesus Muncy 4 DNP     13-19
AAA 7 Sr 160 Ahlgren, Jarod Blackhawk 2 -- DNP   15-10
AA 1 So 152 Ahoua, Emmanuel Valley Forge Military Academy -- DNP     6-11
AA 9 Jr 132 Aiello, Leo Clarion -- DNP     11-11
AA 4 Sr 170 Aikey, Logan Lewisburg 4 DNP     30-6
AAA 7 Sr 182 Aippersbach, Josh Hampton DNP --     12-13
AA 5 Jr 132 Akers, Mahlon Everett -- DNP     16-15
AAA 1 Jr 152 Akranis, Niko Marple Newtown DNP       13-19
AA 12 Jr 285 Albero, Julian Conwell Egan -- DNP     16-9
AA 7 So 106 Alberts, Austin Freedom Area DNP       7-15
AA 7 So 106 Alberts, Tyler Ellwood City 3 7 DNP   26-15
AAA 1 Sr 285 Alcantar, Edgar Octorara DNP       0-4
AAA 11 So 126 Alcaro, Jacob Emmaus -- DNP     11-19
AAA 11 Sr 220 Alcaro, Thomas Emmaus -- 3 4   37-6
AA 2 Jr 220 Aldrich, Evan Blue Ridge -- 5     14-15
AA 12 So 106 Alecia, Jose Bishop McDevitt -- 3 DNP   15-11
AAA 1 Jr 120 Alexander, Asaph Neshaminy DNP       11-19
AA 11 So 145 Alexander, Joe North Schuylkill -- DNP     16-20
AAA 12 So 106 Ali, Abdulrahman Northeast High DNP       2-9
AAA 11 So 170 Alisauckas, Chase Pottsville -- DNP     6-19
AAA 1 Sr 182 Alkins, Lawrence Ridley 2 2 4   20-7
AA 2 So 160 Allabaugh, Garrett Greater Nanticoke -- 4     13-16
AAA 1 Sr 160 Allen, Daniel Penn Wood DNP       13-11
AA 7 Sr 195 Allen, Derek Avella 2 4 DNP   26-15
AA 6 So 120 Alley, Parker Tyrone -- DNP     2-10
AAA 8 So 106 Allgeier, Cameron Obama Academy -- 3     6-7
AAA 11 Sr 182 Alpaugh, Kevin East Stroudsburg South -- DNP     21-10
AA 9 Jr 126 Altobelli, Tanner Redbank Valley -- 3 3 DNP 32-10
AAA 1 So 106 Altrogge, Justin Norristown 1 DNP     16-11
AA 11 Jr 138 Alvarado, Antonio Salisbury Township -- DNP     3-25
AAA 3 Sr 285 Alvarado, Giovani Gettysburg 3 -- DNP   22-16
AAA 7 Sr 195 Ament, Michael Peters Township DNP --     5-18
AAA 7 Sr 285 Ames, Michael Penn Hills 5 -- DNP   26-12

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2017 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy