PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2012-2013 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2012-2013 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,719

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AA 9 So 113 Aaron, Cole Brookville -- 3 4   30-9
AAA 3 Sr 170 Abbadusky, David Twin Valley DNP --     17-10
AAA 1 Sr 152 Abbot, Tim Springfield Delco DNP DNP     9-22
AAA 12 Sr 160 Abdalov, Sadulla George Washington DNP       1-7
AAA 12 So 152 Abramek, Jared Archbishop Wood DNP       0-3
AAA 1 Jr 106 Abreu, Yansy Glen Mills 1 DNP     23-12
AA 3 Sr 126 Achey, Alex ELCO 4 DNP     23-12
AAA 10 So 120 Ackerman, Chase Titusville -- DNP     9-14
AAA 3 Jr 145 Adam, Jared Oley Valley DNP --     20-15
AA 10 So 106 Adams, Cole Cochranton DNP       8-18
AAA 7 Jr 113 Adams, Orlando Penn Hills DNP --     14-13
AAA 10 Sr 160 Adams, Patrick Meadville -- DNP     6-13
AA 10 Sr 132 Adams, Russell Union City DNP       5-12
AA 11 So 106 Adams, Zachary Salisbury Township -- DNP     11-18
AAA 3 Sr 152 Addis, Evan Lampeter-Strasburg 4 --     22-15
AA 7 So 120 Adkins, Kurt Washington DNP       14-12
AAA 4 Sr 170 Agae-Naipo, Utoa Jersey Shore -- DNP     9-18
AA 4 Jr 126 Aguilar, Andres Muncy 2 DNP     25-12
AAA 3 Sr 138 Aharonian, Alex Garden Spot 4 --     10-4
AAA 7 Jr 145 Ahlgren, Jarod Blackhawk DNP --     8-16
AA 9 So 132 Aiello, Leo Clarion -- DNP     11-17
AA 4 Jr 145 Aikey, Logan Lewisburg 3 DNP     27-10
AA 5 So 120 Akers, Mahlon Everett -- DNP     9-15
AAA 1 Sr 170 Akporotu, Samson Academy Park 2 DNP     30-7
AA 11 Sr 120 Albanese, Dante Pius X (Roseto) -- 4 DNP   28-15
AA 12 So 220 Albero, Julian Conwell Egan -- DNP     2-8
AA 5 Sr 220 Albright, Levi North Star -- DNP     25-10
AAA 11 Jr 170 Alcaro, Thomas Emmaus -- DNP     25-8
AAA 12 Jr 138 Aldea IV, Luis Olney DNP       6-9
AA 2 So 220 Aldrich, Evan Blue Ridge -- DNP     5-15
AAA 7 Sr 132 Alessandro, Joey Hempfield Area 3 -- DNP   29-9
AA 10 Sr 170 Alexander, Jacob Maplewood DNP       7-8
AAA 3 So 126 Alexy, Adam Twin Valley DNP --     7-18
AA 10 Sr 120 Alfreno, Austin Sharon DNP       18-13
AAA 3 Sr 220 Alic, Hasan Carlisle 4 -- 2 DNP 33-8
AAA 1 Jr 182 Alkins, Lawrence Ridley 2 3 DNP   24-9
AAA 1 Jr 145 Allen, Daniel Penn Wood 3 DNP     14-11
AA 7 Jr 195 Allen, Derek Avella 5 DNP     23-15
AAA 3 Sr 120 Allwein, Benjamin West Perry 2 -- DNP   27-6
AAA 11 Jr 182 Alpaugh, Kevin East Stroudsburg South -- DNP     15-15
AA 9 So 120 Altobelli, Tanner Redbank Valley -- DNP     26-11
AAA 3 Jr 220 Alvarado, Giovani Gettysburg DNP --     10-14
AAA 6 Sr 195 Alvarez, Joaquin State College -- 6     3-15
AAA 1 Sr 120 Ambacher, Tim Council Rock North 2 3 DNP   34-10
AAA 12 Sr 132 Ambrogi, Dave Cardinal O'Hara DNP       7-16
AAA 3 Sr 145 Ambrose, Logan Dover DNP --     16-10
AAA 7 Jr 195 Ament, Michael Peters Township 5 -- DNP   13-15
AAA 7 Jr 285 Ames, Michael Penn Hills DNP --     16-11
AA 4 So 145 Ammerman, Dylan Sullivan County DNP       14-13
AAA 1 So 106 Amy, Matt Upper Moreland 2 DNP     17-13

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2017 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy